Information about your search results

Search results

  • Result 0 when sorted by price, SG$187.85

    11:25 - 12:45
    AirAsia logo
    AirAsia
    1h 20m (Direct)
    Departure airport: SIN - Arrival airport: PEN
    There may be an additional fee based on your payment method. Fee is not reflected in the ticket price.
    SG$188
    return
    Select result {0} when sorted by price
  • Result 1 when sorted by price, SG$187.85

    13:50 - 15:10
    AirAsia logo
    AirAsia
    1h 20m (Direct)
    Departure airport: SIN - Arrival airport: PEN
    There may be an additional fee based on your payment method. Fee is not reflected in the ticket price.
    SG$188
    return
    Select result {1} when sorted by price
  • Result 2 when sorted by price, SG$197.25

    21:15 - 0:30 Flight spans 1 day
    Malaysia Airlines logo
    Malaysia Airlines
    3h 15m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: SIN - Stopover 1h 20m in KUL Arrival airport: - PEN
    SG$198
    return
    Select result {2} when sorted by price
  • Result 3 when sorted by price, SG$197.25

    11:05 - 14:40
    Malaysia Airlines logo
    Malaysia Airlines
    3h 35m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: SIN - Stopover 1h 40m in KUL Arrival airport: - PEN
    SG$198
    return
    Select result {3} when sorted by price
  • Result 4 when sorted by price, SG$197.25

    16:35 - 20:25
    Malaysia Airlines logo
    Malaysia Airlines
    3h 50m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: SIN - Stopover 1h 35m in KUL Arrival airport: - PEN
    SG$198
    return
    Select result {4} when sorted by price
Savings are based on Flight + Hotel bookings on our site from January 1st 2017 to December 31st 2017, as opposed to the price if booked separately. Savings will vary by product and seasonality and may not be available on all Flight + Hotel bookings.