Casa Nadella

Property class: 2

Choose dates to view prices

Close to Deltin Royale Casino, Casa Nadella has plenty to offer. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Parking included
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Air-conditioning
  • 24/7 front desk
  • Kitchen
The current price is S$157
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

Room options

Deluxe Apartment

  • 25 sq m
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 8
  • 1 Double Bed

Deluxe Apartment

  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 2
  • 1 King Bed

Deluxe Apartment

  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 8
  • 1 King Bed
Mod logo
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!

About the area

Alto de Porvorim is home to Casa Nadella. The area's natural beauty can be seen at Baga Beach and Calangute Beach. Haunted House and Splashdown Waterpark are also worth visiting. Visit our Alto de Porvorim travel guide
Map
264 232 Chogm Rd, Alto de Porvorim, GA, 403501

What's nearby

  • Mall De Goa
    6 min drive - 2.1 km
  • Haunted House
    6 min drive - 2.1 km
  • Museum of Goa
    8 min drive - 4.1 km
  • Houses of Goa Museum
    8 min drive - 3.4 km
  • Deltin Royale Casino
    14 min drive - 6.5 km

Getting around

  • Karmali Station
    30 min drive
  • Dabolim Airport (GOI)
    46 min drive

Restaurants

  • Carasid
    19 min walk
  • Cafe Bhonsale
    13 min walk
  • Matsya-Sagar
    12 min walk
  • Picnic
    12 min walk
  • Spicegoa Sangolda
    19 min walk

About this property

Casa Nadella

  • Hotel near Deltin Royale Casino
  • Casa Nadella provides everything that you need. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.
  • You'll also enjoy perks such as:
    • Free self-parking
    • A 24-hour front desk
  • Room features
  • All 55 rooms boast comforts such as air conditioning, in addition to amenities such as free WiFi.
  • Other conveniences in all rooms include:
    • Bathrooms with baths or showers and free toiletries
    • Kitchens, mini fridges and desks

Similar properties

Frequently asked questions

Is Casa Nadella pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much does it cost to stay at Casa Nadella?

As of 24 Oct, 2026, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at Casa Nadella on 31 Oct, 2026 start from S$157, including taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.

How much is parking at Casa Nadella?

Self-parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at Casa Nadella?

Check-in start time: 9:00 AM; check-in end time: 9:00 PM. After-hours check-in is not available.

Where is Casa Nadella located?

Situated in Alto de Porvorim, this hotel is within 3 miles (5 km) of Mall De Goa, Haunted House and Houses of Goa Museum. Museum of Goa and Mae De Deus Church are also within 3 miles (5 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.