
Hotels near Arco della Pace
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
24 Oct - 25 OctTomorrow
25 Oct - 26 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovIn two weeks
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for Arco della Pace hotels




1. Lancaster Hotel
Lancaster Hotel0.5 km from Arco della Pace
Kevin
S$221
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




2. Urban Hive Milano
Urban Hive MilanoMilan Centre, 1 km from Arco della Pace
John
S$309
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




3. Guest House Castello
Guest House CastelloCentro Storico, 1 km from Arco della Pace
Brian
S$207
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




4. Be Mate Via Tivoli
Be Mate Via TivoliCentro Storico, 1 km from Arco della Pace
Brian
S$235
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




5. Hotel Viu Milan, a Member of Design Hotels
Hotel Viu Milan, a Member of Design Hotels0.9 km from Arco della Pace
Anne
S$421
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




6. Ariosto Living
Ariosto LivingMilan Centre, 0.8 km from Arco della Pace
Amy Jane
S$187
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




7. Palazzo Segreti
Palazzo SegretiBrera, 1.3 km from Arco della Pace
Anna
S$394
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




8. Hotel Milano Castello
Hotel Milano CastelloBrera, 1.4 km from Arco della Pace
Junghee
S$278
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov




9. Milan Retreats Brera
Milan Retreats BreraPorta Garibaldi, 1 km from Arco della Pace
Michael
S$223
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




10. Antica Locanda dei Mercanti
Antica Locanda dei MercantiBrera, 1.3 km from Arco della Pace
Sean
S$445
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov




11. The Unique Brera Suites
The Unique Brera SuitesBrera, 1 km from Arco della Pace
Chih-Ping
S$372
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov




12. AC Hotel Milano by Marriott
AC Hotel Milano by Marriott1.4 km from Arco della Pace
Katie
S$283
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




13. Daplace - Corso Sempione Suites
Daplace - Corso Sempione Suites0.8 km from Arco della Pace
Jimi
S$154
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




14. UNA Hotels Cusani Milano
UNA Hotels Cusani MilanoBrera, 1.2 km from Arco della Pace
Stephen
S$306
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




15. The Unique Hotel
The Unique HotelBrera, 1 km from Arco della Pace
Nicole
S$419
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




16. Hotel Tocq
Hotel TocqPorta Garibaldi, 1.4 km from Arco della Pace
nancy
S$242
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




17. Italianway Comfort - Vincenzo Monti 29 B
Italianway Comfort - Vincenzo Monti 29 BMagenta, 0.7 km from Arco della Pace
Tiffany
S$418
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




18. Hotel Tiziano
Hotel Tiziano1.3 km from Arco della Pace
Robert
S$214
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




19. Garibaldi Palace
Garibaldi PalaceMilan Centre, 0.9 km from Arco della Pace
Melissa
S$266
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




20. B&B Hotel Milano City Center Duomo
B&B Hotel Milano City Center DuomoBrera, 1.3 km from Arco della Pace
Rick
S$288
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct
Hotels recommended for families near Arco della Pace
S$221
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct
S$266
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct
S$309
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
S$158
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




City Life Hotel Poliziano - by R Collection Hotels
City Life Hotel Poliziano - by R Collection HotelsPorta Sempione
S$215
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




Milano Verticale | UNA Esperienze | Preferred Hotels and Resorts
Milano Verticale | UNA Esperienze | Preferred Hotels and ResortsPorta Nuova
S$279
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Top Arco della Pace Hotel Reviews
Hotel Berna
8/10 Good
"The most amazing free breakfasts! The breakfast staff were so accommodating. The room was small but definitely adequate. The bed was hard, and when we complained, they came, unmade the bed, and added a mattress topper. All in all, a positive experience."
Milano Verticale | UNA Esperienze | Preferred Hotels and Resorts
10/10 Excellent
"They were phenomenal. Highly recommend."
Hotel Viu Milan, a Member of Design Hotels
10/10 Excellent
"Clean Quite Amazing staff Must have a breakfast on the 8th floor or drink"
Ostello Bello Milano Duomo
8/10 Good
"Cleaned daily"
Lancaster Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"The most helpful staff I've ever met. Very nice, very clean, great location, wonderful breakfast. Perfect for a perfect week we had in Milano. Highly recommend."
ibis Milano Centro
10/10 Excellent
"酒店管理很专业。景点和火车站基本在步行范围之内。Recommended."
Garibaldi Palace
8/10 Good
"Bfast & staff"
Hotel Manin
10/10 Excellent
"Nice breakfast buffet"
Cadorna Luxury Hotel
8/10 Good
"Great location. Room was clean. Shower is very small, but the room was decent sized for Europe."
Other attractions near Arco della Pace
Sempione Park
8.6/10 (1,354 reviews)
Climb Branca Tower to look across the largest park in Milan, or hire a bike and ride along the shady paths that wind past green lawns and old monuments.
Torre Branca
Learn about the local history of Milan when you spend time at Torre Branca. Experience the area's fascinating museums and acclaimed art galleries.
Triennale di Milano
You can browse the exhibits at Triennale di Milano, a museum with a story of its own, during your holiday in Milan. Discover the area's fascinating museums and shops.
Camparitivo in Triennale
After visiting Camparitivo in Triennale, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Milan. Add the area's shops or stunning cathedral to your travel plans.
Civic Arena
Catch an event at Civic Arena during your trip to Milan. Experience the area's fascinating museums and acclaimed art galleries.
Giardini Valentino Bompiani
After visiting Giardini Valentino Bompiani, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Milan.
Acquario Civico
8.8/10 (3 reviews)
Make time in your itinerary to visit the sea life you'll find at Acquario Civico during your holiday to Milan. Experience the area's acclaimed art galleries and fascinating museums.
Studio Museum Achille Castiglioni
You can study the exhibits at Studio Museum Achille Castiglioni, a museum with a storied past, during your holiday in Milan. Experience the area's fascinating museums and acclaimed art galleries.







