
Hotels near Artificial Lake Park Playground
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Artificial Lake Park Playground hotels

1. Castle Boutique Hotel
Castle Boutique Hotel1.4 km from Artificial Lake Park Playground
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (25 reviews)
The price is S$124
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

2. Amorino Tirana B&B
Amorino Tirana B&B1.2 km from Artificial Lake Park Playground
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (26 reviews)
The price is S$118
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

3. Blloku Unique Apartments
Blloku Unique ApartmentsBlloku, 1.1 km from Artificial Lake Park Playground
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (42 reviews)
The price is S$78
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Golden City Boutique Hotel, Tirana
Golden City Boutique Hotel, Tirana1.4 km from Artificial Lake Park Playground
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (30 reviews)
The price is S$113
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Vatër Apartments
Vatër ApartmentsBlloku, 0.9 km from Artificial Lake Park Playground
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (92 reviews)
The price is S$91
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

6. Metro Hotel Tirana
Metro Hotel TiranaBlloku, 0.7 km from Artificial Lake Park Playground
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (139 reviews)
The price is S$134
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. Blloku Unique Apartments 2
Blloku Unique Apartments 20.8 km from Artificial Lake Park Playground
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is S$85
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

8. Downtown Boutique Studios
Downtown Boutique Studios0.7 km from Artificial Lake Park Playground
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is S$106
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Rogner Hotel Tirana
Rogner Hotel Tirana0.9 km from Artificial Lake Park Playground
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (630 reviews)
The price is S$243
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

10. Mulaj Hotel
Mulaj HotelBlloku, 1 km from Artificial Lake Park Playground
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (364 reviews)
The price is S$136
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

11. Unik Hotel
Unik Hotel0.8 km from Artificial Lake Park Playground
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is S$157
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

12. Maritim Hotel Plaza Tirana
Maritim Hotel Plaza Tirana1.6 km from Artificial Lake Park Playground
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (731 reviews)
The price is S$261
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

13. Broadway Boutique Hotel
Broadway Boutique Hotel1 km from Artificial Lake Park Playground
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is S$88
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. La Suite Boutique Hotel
La Suite Boutique Hotel1.2 km from Artificial Lake Park Playground
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (146 reviews)
The price is S$132
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

15. Tirana Marriott
Tirana Marriott0.8 km from Artificial Lake Park Playground
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (246 reviews)
The price is S$248
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

16. The Crown Boutique Hotel & SPA
The Crown Boutique Hotel & SPA1.6 km from Artificial Lake Park Playground
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (146 reviews)
The price is S$167
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

17. Padam Boutique Hotel & Restaurant
Padam Boutique Hotel & Restaurant1.1 km from Artificial Lake Park Playground
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is S$121
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. The Rooms Serviced Apartments Tirana
The Rooms Serviced Apartments Tirana0.2 km from Artificial Lake Park Playground
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (234 reviews)
The price is S$119
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Tirana Sweet Apartments by TS
Tirana Sweet Apartments by TS1.6 km from Artificial Lake Park Playground
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is S$72
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. Dinasty Hotel
Dinasty Hotel0.4 km from Artificial Lake Park Playground
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (124 reviews)
The price is S$162
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Artificial Lake Park Playground
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Castle Boutique Hotel | 10.0 Exceptional 25 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Amorino Tirana B&B | 10.0 Exceptional 26 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Blloku Unique Apartments | 9.8 Exceptional 42 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Golden City Boutique Hotel, Tirana | 9.8 Exceptional 30 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Vatër Apartments | 9.6 Exceptional 92 reviews | View |
Top Artificial Lake Park Playground Hotel Reviews

Maritim Hotel Plaza Tirana
10/10 Excellent











































































