
Hotels in Bagong Bayan
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Bagong Bayan hotels

1. Acro Residences
Acro Residences3.8 km from Bagong Bayan
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (45 reviews)
The price is S$59
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

2. Aerostop Hotel & Restaurant
Aerostop Hotel & Restaurant6.2 km from Bagong Bayan
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (59 reviews)
The price is S$41
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct

3. Klir Waterpark Resort
Klir Waterpark Resort4.1 km from Bagong Bayan
7.2 out of 10, Good, (12 reviews)
The price is S$77
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct

4. Sir Nico Guesthouse and Resort
Sir Nico Guesthouse and Resort6.6 km from Bagong Bayan
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is S$88
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

5. Meaco Royal Hotel - Plaridel
Meaco Royal Hotel - Plaridel6.2 km from Bagong Bayan
6.2 out of 10, (14 reviews)
The price is S$24
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct

6. RiverCoves Resorts
RiverCoves Resorts7.2 km from Bagong Bayan
The price is S$83
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct

7. Yes Hotel Pandi Bulacan
Yes Hotel Pandi Bulacan11.4 km from Bagong Bayan
6.6 out of 10, (10 reviews)
The price is S$42
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

8. The Escape - Malolos
The Escape - Malolos4.1 km from Bagong Bayan
The price is S$133
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

9. La Florentina Resort
La Florentina Resort16.3 km from Bagong Bayan
7.8 out of 10, Good, (25 reviews)
The price is S$76
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct

10. Hotel Sogo Baliwag Bulacan
Hotel Sogo Baliwag Bulacan14.8 km from Bagong Bayan
7.2 out of 10, Good, (5 reviews)
The price is S$25
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

11. Lauren's Crib Marilao Bulacan
Lauren's Crib Marilao Bulacan14 km from Bagong Bayan
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (3 reviews)
The price is S$70
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct

12. Floating Sanctuary Resort Bulacan powered by Cocotel
Floating Sanctuary Resort Bulacan powered by Cocotel18.9 km from Bagong Bayan
5.4 out of 10, (3 reviews)
The price is S$99
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

13. Microtel Inn & Suites by Wyndham San Fernando
Microtel Inn & Suites by Wyndham San Fernando28 km from Bagong Bayan
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (139 reviews)
The price is S$85
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

14. Hill Residence by Sarah Rentals
Hill Residence by Sarah Rentals23.7 km from Bagong Bayan
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is S$65
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct

15. Solaire Resort Quezon City – Previously known as Solaire Resort North
Solaire Resort Quezon City – Previously known as Solaire Resort North30.2 km from Bagong Bayan
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (222 reviews)
The price is S$191
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

16. Seda Vertis North Quezon City
Seda Vertis North Quezon City30.1 km from Bagong Bayan
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (893 reviews)
The price is S$123
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

17. Meaco Hotel - Valenzuela
Meaco Hotel - Valenzuela23.2 km from Bagong Bayan
7.0 out of 10, Good, (65 reviews)
The price is S$35
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct

18. Sotogrande Neopolitan Hotel
Sotogrande Neopolitan Hotel27 km from Bagong Bayan
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (118 reviews)
The price is S$55
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

19. Victoria Court Malabon
Victoria Court Malabon24.7 km from Bagong Bayan
7.2 out of 10, Good, (48 reviews)
The price is S$26
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct

20. The Zen Resort
The Zen Resort15.4 km from Bagong Bayan
The price is S$573
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Where to stay in Bagong Bayan
Find the best Bagong Bayan areas for the activities you enjoy most. Learn more about Bagong Bayan
Learn more about Bagong Bayan
Santisima Trinidad
Though Santisima Trinidad may not have many top sights, you can venture to the surrounding area to see attractions like San Juan Bautista Church and WalterMart Plaridel.


































































