Entire apartment

BnJ Benin City Oasis - Spacious 3BR Apartment

Property class: 4

Photo gallery for BnJ Benin City Oasis - Spacious 3BR Apartment

A modern living room with a flat-screen TV, a blue sofa, two yellow armchairs, a coffee table, and a large abstract painting. - BnJ Benin City Oasis - Spacious 3BR Apartment (Benin City)
A modern hotel room with a large bed, a bedside table, a wardrobe, and a window with curtains. - BnJ Benin City Oasis - Spacious 3BR Apartment (Benin City)
A modern living room with a wooden bookshelf, a dining area with a table and chairs, a large window with curtains, and a colorful abstract painting on the wall. - BnJ Benin City Oasis - Spacious 3BR Apartment (Benin City)
A modern bathroom with a glass-enclosed shower, a white toilet, and a vanity with a sink. - BnJ Benin City Oasis - Spacious 3BR Apartment (Benin City)
A modern living room with a blue sofa, yellow armchair, and a painting on the wall. - BnJ Benin City Oasis - Spacious 3BR Apartment (Benin City)
BnJ Benin City Oasis - Spacious 3BR Apartment provides a garden and more. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Kitchen
  • Washing machine
  • Dryer
  • Parking included
  • Free Wi-Fi

Add dates for prices

About this property

BnJ Benin City Oasis - Spacious 3BR Apartment

  • Upscale apartment
  • BnJ Benin City Oasis - Spacious 3BR Apartment provides a garden and more. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.
  • Other perks at this apartment include:
    • An indoor pool
    • Free self-parking
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at BnJ Benin City Oasis - Spacious 3BR Apartment have amenities, such as free WiFi.
  • More amenities include:
    • 3 bathrooms with deep-soaking baths and free toiletries
    • Kitchens, fridges and dishwashers

Similar properties

About the area

Benin City is home to this apartment. Local points of interest include Benin City National Museum, Kings Square, and Oba of Benin's Palace. Visit our Benin City travel guide
View more Apartments in Benin City
Map
18 Ojomoh Street, Off Etete GRA, Benin City, ED, 300102

What's nearby

  • Kings Square
    6 min drive - 4.8 km
  • Benin City National Museum
    6 min drive - 4.8 km
  • Oba of Benin's Palace
    6 min drive - 5.1 km
  • Samuel Ogbemudia Stadium
    8 min drive - 6.4 km
  • University of Benin
    9 min drive - 7.0 km

Getting around

  • Benin City (BNI)
    12 min drive

Restaurants

  • Mission end
    13 min drive
  • Virso Foods
    8 min drive
  • Oko Central Parliament,Oko Central rd
    9 min drive
  • Reliance Hotel Aduwawa
    11 min drive
  • Mat ice
    10 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Does BnJ Benin City Oasis - Spacious 3BR Apartment have a pool?

Yes, this property has an indoor pool.

Is BnJ Benin City Oasis - Spacious 3BR Apartment pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking at BnJ Benin City Oasis - Spacious 3BR Apartment?

Self-parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at BnJ Benin City Oasis - Spacious 3BR Apartment?

Check-in end time: 2:00 PM.

What time is check-out at BnJ Benin City Oasis - Spacious 3BR Apartment?

Checkout is at 12:00 PM.

Where is BnJ Benin City Oasis - Spacious 3BR Apartment located?

Situated in Benin City, this apartment building is within 6 miles (10 km) of Benin City National Museum, Kings Square and Oba of Benin's Palace. Samuel Ogbemudia Stadium and University of Benin are also within 6 miles (10 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.