Entire home

Deluxe Hotel Ocean Breeze

Property class: 2

Photo gallery for Deluxe Hotel Ocean Breeze

A modern hotel with a sign reading "PALETTE" and a restaurant below. - Deluxe Hotel Ocean Breeze (Bhopal)
A multi-story hotel with a modern facade, a visible restaurant, and a well-lit entrance. - Deluxe Hotel Ocean Breeze (Bhopal)
A hotel room with a large bed, a flat-screen TV, a wooden desk, a coffee maker, and a view of the city through the window. - Deluxe Hotel Ocean Breeze (Bhopal)
A dining area with wooden tables and chairs, a blue bench, and patterned wallpaper. - Deluxe Hotel Ocean Breeze (Bhopal)
A hotel reception area with a modern design, including a reception desk, glass doors, and a staircase leading to the entrance. - Deluxe Hotel Ocean Breeze (Bhopal)
Deluxe Hotel Ocean Breeze provides a restaurant and more. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Parking included
  • Restaurant
  • Fireplace
  • Housekeeping

Add dates for prices

About this property

Deluxe Hotel Ocean Breeze

  • Property highlights
  • Deluxe Hotel Ocean Breeze provides a restaurant and more. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
  • You'll also enjoy perks such as:
    • An outdoor pool
    • Free self-parking
    • Smoke-free property and a lift
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at Deluxe Hotel Ocean Breeze include comforts, such as fireplaces.
  • Other conveniences in all rooms include:
  • Wardrobes/cupboards and daily housekeeping

Similar properties

About the area

Map
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh

Getting around

  • Kendriya Vidyalaya Station
    9 min drive
  • Sukhi Sewaniya Station
    19 min drive
  • Bhopal (BHO)
    49 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Does Deluxe Hotel Ocean Breeze have a pool?

Yes, this property has an outdoor pool.

Is Deluxe Hotel Ocean Breeze pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking at Deluxe Hotel Ocean Breeze?

Self-parking is free at this property.

Where is Deluxe Hotel Ocean Breeze located?

Situated in Bhopal, this holiday home is 0.4 mi (0.6 km) from Bhimbetka Caves and within 9 miles (15 km) of Buddhist Monuments at Sanchi and Oasis Academy. Lower Lake and Khatlapura Mandir are also within 9 miles (15 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.