Entire home

Luxury Beachfront Retreat Pool Game Room Sleeps 16

Property class: 2

Photo gallery for Luxury Beachfront Retreat Pool Game Room Sleeps 16

A swimming pool area with a two-story building, lounge chairs, and a palm tree. - Luxury Beachfront Retreat Pool Game Room Sleeps 16 (Bradenton)
A modern living room with a sectional sofa, a coffee table, and a large window offering a view of the outdoors. - Luxury Beachfront Retreat Pool Game Room Sleeps 16 (Bradenton)
A balcony with a view of the ocean, a table with chairs, and a ceiling fan. - Luxury Beachfront Retreat Pool Game Room Sleeps 16 (Bradenton)
A modern bedroom with two beds, a large mirror, and a kitchen area visible through an open door. - Luxury Beachfront Retreat Pool Game Room Sleeps 16 (Bradenton)
A kitchen with white cabinets, stainless steel appliances, and a marble countertop. - Luxury Beachfront Retreat Pool Game Room Sleeps 16 (Bradenton)
Luxury Beachfront Retreat Pool Game Room Sleeps 16 provides a garden and more. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.

Popular amenities

  • Parking included
  • Outdoor space
  • Barbecue grill

Add dates for prices

About this property

Luxury Beachfront Retreat Pool Game Room Sleeps 16

  • Holiday home near IMG Academy
  • Luxury Beachfront Retreat Pool Game Room Sleeps 16 provides a garden and more. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
  • You'll also enjoy perks such as:
    • Free self-parking
    • Barbecues and beach towels
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at Luxury Beachfront Retreat Pool Game Room Sleeps 16 include amenities, such as high-speed Internet.

Similar properties

About the area

Located on the beach, this holiday home is in Bayshore Gardens, a neighbourhood in Bradenton. St. Armands Circle and Mall at University Town Center are worth checking out if shopping is on the agenda, while those wishing to experience the area's natural beauty can explore Lido Beach and Bradenton Beach. Looking to enjoy an event or a game while in town? See what's happening at IMG Bollettieri Tennis Academy or LECOM Park. Visit our Bradenton travel guide
View more Holiday homes in Bradenton
Map
Bradenton, FL

What's nearby

  • IMG Academy entrance with a blue archway, traffic lights, and greenery.
    IMG Bollettieri Tennis Academy
    4 min drive - 3.2 km
  • A large bridge with multiple cables and illuminated pillars.
    IMG Academy
    6 min drive - 4.5 km
  • State College of Florida
    3 min drive - 2.1 km
  • IMG Soccer Academy
    4 min drive - 3.2 km
  • IMG Golf Academy
    6 min drive - 4.1 km

Getting around

  • Sarasota, FL (SRQ-Sarasota-Bradenton Intl.)
    14 min drive

Restaurants

  • RaceTrac
    4 min drive
  • Chick Fil A
    4 min drive
  • Taco Bell
    4 min drive
  • Mean Deans Local Kitchen
    3 min drive
  • Anna Maria Oyster Bar
    4 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Is Luxury Beachfront Retreat Pool Game Room Sleeps 16 pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking at Luxury Beachfront Retreat Pool Game Room Sleeps 16?

Self-parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at Luxury Beachfront Retreat Pool Game Room Sleeps 16?

Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; check-in end time: 6:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Luxury Beachfront Retreat Pool Game Room Sleeps 16?

Checkout is at 10:00 AM.

Where is Luxury Beachfront Retreat Pool Game Room Sleeps 16 located?

Nestled on the beach, this Bayshore Gardens holiday home is 1.5 mi (2.4 km) from State College of Florida and 2.6 mi (4.2 km) from IMG Academy. IMG Soccer Academy and IMG Bollettieri Tennis Academy are also within 3 miles (5 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.