
Hotels near Centro Culturale Cavanis
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Centro Culturale Cavanis hotels

1. La Fornace del Sole
La Fornace del Sole3.2 km from Centro Culturale Cavanis
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is S$123
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

2. San Luca Palace Hotel
San Luca Palace Hotel9.8 km from Centro Culturale Cavanis
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (490 reviews)
The price is S$134
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

3. La Monastica Resort & Spa
La Monastica Resort & Spa10.5 km from Centro Culturale Cavanis
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (50 reviews)
The price is S$435
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

4. Residenza FillAnfi
Residenza FillAnfi9.2 km from Centro Culturale Cavanis
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (79 reviews)
The price is S$132
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

5. Albergo Celide
Albergo Celide8.5 km from Centro Culturale Cavanis
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (919 reviews)
The price is S$175
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

6. Hotel San Marco
Hotel San Marco8.8 km from Centro Culturale Cavanis
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (700 reviews)
The price is S$151
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

7. Lucca Hostel & Rooms San Frediano
Lucca Hostel & Rooms San Frediano9.2 km from Centro Culturale Cavanis
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is S$130
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

8. Lucca In Villa Lucrezia
Lucca In Villa Lucrezia8.3 km from Centro Culturale Cavanis
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (445 reviews)
The price is S$135
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

9. Hotel Villa Cheli
Hotel Villa Cheli11.6 km from Centro Culturale Cavanis
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (325 reviews)
The price is S$141
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

10. Al Porto di Lucca B&B
Al Porto di Lucca B&B9.3 km from Centro Culturale Cavanis
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (134 reviews)
The price is S$157
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

11. Grand Universe Lucca, Autograph Collection
Grand Universe Lucca, Autograph Collection9.4 km from Centro Culturale Cavanis
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (59 reviews)
The price is S$355
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. Il Seminario Bed and Breakfast
Il Seminario Bed and Breakfast9 km from Centro Culturale Cavanis
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (181 reviews)
The price is S$104
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

13. Villa Romantica Wellness & SPA
Villa Romantica Wellness & SPA8.2 km from Centro Culturale Cavanis
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (121 reviews)
The price is S$106
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

14. EXE Toscana
EXE Toscana10 km from Centro Culturale Cavanis
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (859 reviews)
The price is S$122
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. Lucca In Villa Elisa & Gentucca
Lucca In Villa Elisa & Gentucca8.3 km from Centro Culturale Cavanis
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (388 reviews)
The price is S$123
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

16. Relais del Lago
Relais del Lago3.8 km from Centro Culturale Cavanis
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (137 reviews)
The price is S$133
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

17. Villa Catelli B&B
Villa Catelli B&B8.7 km from Centro Culturale Cavanis
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (83 reviews)
The price is S$97
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

18. Palazzo Dipinto
Palazzo Dipinto9.6 km from Centro Culturale Cavanis
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (457 reviews)
The price is S$308
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

19. Villa Nadar Hotel B&B
Villa Nadar Hotel B&B6.9 km from Centro Culturale Cavanis
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (62 reviews)
The price is S$129
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Bella addormentata e il principe Calaf
Bella addormentata e il principe Calaf9 km from Centro Culturale Cavanis
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (355 reviews)
The price is S$99
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families near Centro Culturale Cavanis
The price is S$133
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov
Top Centro Culturale Cavanis Hotel Reviews

Hotel Ilaria
10/10 Excellent





















































































