
Hotels near Civitella-Badia Al Pino Station
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Civitella-Badia Al Pino Station hotels

1. I Salici Agriturismo
I Salici Agriturismo9.8 km from Civitella-Badia Al Pino Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is S$136
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

2. La Cantina Relais - Fattoria Il Cipresso
La Cantina Relais - Fattoria Il Cipresso8.8 km from Civitella-Badia Al Pino Station
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (120 reviews)
The price is S$148
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Il Gentiluomo Hotel & SPA
Il Gentiluomo Hotel & SPA5.3 km from Civitella-Badia Al Pino Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (183 reviews)
The price is S$110
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

4. Locanda Antico Borgo
Locanda Antico Borgo4.2 km from Civitella-Badia Al Pino Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (21 reviews)
The price is S$141
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

5. B&B Hotel Arezzo
B&B Hotel Arezzo9.9 km from Civitella-Badia Al Pino Station
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (376 reviews)
The price is S$89
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Agriturismo il Querciolo
Agriturismo il Querciolo7.9 km from Civitella-Badia Al Pino Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is S$146
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

7. HOTEL PLANET INTERNATIONAL
HOTEL PLANET INTERNATIONAL8.4 km from Civitella-Badia Al Pino Station
6.4 out of 10, (5 reviews)
The price is S$97
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

8. Palazzo Tarlati Residenza d'Epoca
Palazzo Tarlati Residenza d'Epoca4.2 km from Civitella-Badia Al Pino Station
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (3 reviews)
The price is S$228
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

9. B&B Hotel Arezzo
B&B Hotel Arezzo9.9 km from Civitella-Badia Al Pino Station
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
The price is S$94
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Civitella-Badia Al Pino Station
![]() I Salici Agriturismo9.8 km from Civitella-Badia Al Pino Station | ![]() La Cantina Relais - Fattoria Il Cipresso8.8 km from Civitella-Badia Al Pino Station | ![]() Il Gentiluomo Hotel & SPA5.3 km from Civitella-Badia Al Pino Station | ![]() Locanda Antico Borgo4.2 km from Civitella-Badia Al Pino Station | ![]() B&B Hotel Arezzo9.9 km from Civitella-Badia Al Pino Station |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.8 Exceptional 10 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 120 reviews | 8.6 Excellent 183 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 21 reviews | 8.4 Very good 376 reviews |
The price is S$136 includes taxes & fees 15 Nov - 16 Nov | The price is S$148 includes taxes & fees 2 Nov - 3 Nov | The price is S$110 includes taxes & fees 4 Nov - 5 Nov | The price is S$141 includes taxes & fees 1 Dec - 2 Dec | The price is S$89 includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Hotels recommended for families near Civitella-Badia Al Pino Station

8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (49)
The price is S$121
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec
Top Civitella-Badia Al Pino Station Hotel Reviews

B&B Hotel Arezzo
10/10 Excellent
Find out more about Civitella-Badia Al Pino Station
Civitella-Badia Al Pino Station hotels information
Number of reviews | 521 |
|---|---|
Accommodation | 350 hotels |
Lowest Price | S$89 |
Highest Price | S$228 |


















































