Entire apartment
1st Floor Patio Pet-friendly W D Gym Pool
Property class: 2
Photo gallery for 1st Floor Patio Pet-friendly W D Gym Pool





1st Floor Patio Pet-friendly W D Gym Pool provides everything that you need. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.
Popular amenities
- Pool
Add dates for prices
About this property
1st Floor Patio Pet-friendly W D Gym Pool
- Property highlights
- 1st Floor Patio Pet-friendly W D Gym Pool provides everything that you need. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
- You'll also find perks such as:
- Swimming pool
Similar properties

HomeTowne Studios by Red Roof Columbus
Northland
HomeTowne Studios by Red Roof Columbus
Northland
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
- Laundry room
4.8 out of 10, 706 reviews
4.8
706 reviews
The price is S$102
S$102
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

Intown Suites Extended Stay Columbus Oh - North
Northern Woods
Intown Suites Extended Stay Columbus Oh - North
Northern Woods
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
- Laundry room
- Microwave
6.2 out of 10, 67 reviews
6.2
67 reviews

Howard Johnson by Wyndham Columbus State Fairgrounds I-71
Northland
Howard Johnson by Wyndham Columbus State Fairgrounds I-71
Northland
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
- Gym
3.8 out of 10, 1,002 reviews
3.8
1,002 reviews
The price is S$82
S$82
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

American Value Inn Columbus Ohio State I-71
Northland
American Value Inn Columbus Ohio State I-71
Northland
- Pet-friendly
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
4.4 out of 10, 84 reviews
4.4
84 reviews
The price is S$92
S$92
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

Red Roof Inn Columbus - Ohio State Fairgrounds
Northland
Red Roof Inn Columbus - Ohio State Fairgrounds
Northland
- Pet-friendly
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
5.4 out of 10, 1,001 reviews
5.4
1,001 reviews
The price is S$93
S$93
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

WoodSpring Suites Columbus NE I-270 Airport
Easton
WoodSpring Suites Columbus NE I-270 Airport
Easton
- Pet-friendly
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
6.0 out of 10, 483 reviews
6.0
483 reviews
The price is S$149
S$149
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

Express Inn Near Columbus Airport
Columbus
Express Inn Near Columbus Airport
Columbus
- Pool
- Pet-friendly
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
3.8 out of 10, 275 reviews
3.8
275 reviews
The price is S$80
S$80
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

The Wayfaring Buckeye Hostel
University District
The Wayfaring Buckeye Hostel
University District
- Hot tub
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 285 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
285 reviews
The price is S$76
S$76
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

Intown Suites Extended Stay Columbus Oh - Dublin
Northwest Columbus
Intown Suites Extended Stay Columbus Oh - Dublin
Northwest Columbus
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
- Laundry room
6.0 out of 10, 18 reviews
6.0
18 reviews

Sonesta Simply Suites Dublin Columbus
Metro Center
Sonesta Simply Suites Dublin Columbus
Metro Center
- Pet-friendly
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
7.4 out of 10, Good, 1,000 reviews
7.4
Good
1,000 reviews
The price is S$142
S$142
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct
About the area
Westerville is home to this apartment. Easton Town Center and Polaris Fashion Place are worth checking out if shopping is on the agenda, while those wishing to experience the area's popular attractions can visit Ohio Expo Center & State Fairgrounds. Looking to enjoy an event or a game? See what's going on at Nationwide Arena or Historic Crew Stadium. Visit our Westerville travel guide
View more Apartments in Columbus
Westerville, OH
What's nearby
Easton Town Center7 min drive - 11.1 km
Greater Columbus Convention Center18 min drive - 29.4 km
Ohio State University21 min drive - 34.5 km- Albany Crossing Park8 min walk - 0.7 km
- Blendon Ravines Metro Park4 min drive - 2.8 km
Getting around
- Port Columbus International Airport (CMH)19 min drive
Restaurants
- Chick-fil-A3 min drive
- Culver's4 min drive
- Texas Roadhouse4 min drive
- Chili’s3 min drive
- The Goat New Albany3 min drive
Frequently asked questions
Does 1st Floor Patio Pet-friendly W D Gym Pool have a pool?
Yes, this property has a pool.
Is 1st Floor Patio Pet-friendly W D Gym Pool pet-friendly?
No, pets are not allowed at this property.
What time is check-in at 1st Floor Patio Pet-friendly W D Gym Pool?
Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; check-in end time: midnight.
What time is check-out at 1st Floor Patio Pet-friendly W D Gym Pool?
Checkout is at 11:00 AM.
Where is 1st Floor Patio Pet-friendly W D Gym Pool located?
Situated in Westerville, this apartment building is 0.5 mi (0.9 km) from Albany Crossing Park and within 3 miles (5 km) of Hoover Dam Park and Upper Albany Park. Taylor Farm Park and Blendon Woods Metro Park are also within 3 miles (5 km).
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.