
Hotels near Cultural Center Meulestede
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Cultural Center Meulestede hotels

1. Ghent Urbanist Hotel by Harmony
Ghent Urbanist Hotel by Harmony3.1 km from Cultural Center Meulestede
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (182 reviews)
The price is S$197
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. Hotel Harmony
Hotel HarmonyPatershol, 3.2 km from Cultural Center Meulestede
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (694 reviews)
The price is S$215
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. B&B Petit Prince
B&B Petit Prince3.2 km from Cultural Center Meulestede
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (24 reviews)
The price is S$203
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. ibis budget Gent Centrum Dampoort
ibis budget Gent Centrum Dampoort2.9 km from Cultural Center Meulestede
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,005 reviews)
The price is S$92
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. Adagio Access Gent Centrum Dampoort
Adagio Access Gent Centrum Dampoort3.1 km from Cultural Center Meulestede
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (192 reviews)
The price is S$139
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Boutique hotel Nonam
Boutique hotel NonamPatershol, 2.9 km from Cultural Center Meulestede
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (7 reviews)
The price is S$221
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

7. Ghent River Hotel
Ghent River HotelGhent City Centre, 3.1 km from Cultural Center Meulestede
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (862 reviews)
The price is S$178
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. Spacious Rooms 15 Min to City Center
Spacious Rooms 15 Min to City Center2.8 km from Cultural Center Meulestede
5.6 out of 10, (5 reviews)
The price is S$92
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

9. Modern 1BR 1LR Apartment Walk To Rabot
Modern 1BR 1LR Apartment Walk To Rabot2.5 km from Cultural Center Meulestede
2.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is S$132
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Cozy 1BR With Living Room Near City
Cozy 1BR With Living Room Near City2.5 km from Cultural Center Meulestede
The price is S$132
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Relaxing 2 Private Rooms Close to Center
Relaxing 2 Private Rooms Close to Center2.8 km from Cultural Center Meulestede
The price is S$118
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Central 1BR With 1LR Apt Great Location
Central 1BR With 1LR Apt Great Location2.5 km from Cultural Center Meulestede
The price is S$142
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Cozy 2 Private Rooms 15 Min to Downtown
Cozy 2 Private Rooms 15 Min to Downtown2.8 km from Cultural Center Meulestede
The price is S$136
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

14. Cozy 3 Private Rooms Near to City Center
Cozy 3 Private Rooms Near to City Center2.8 km from Cultural Center Meulestede
The price is S$177
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. Comfortable 1BR Apt Central Ghent
Comfortable 1BR Apt Central Ghent2.8 km from Cultural Center Meulestede
The price is S$153
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Stylish 1BR plus LR Apt Ghent Castle
Stylish 1BR plus LR Apt Ghent CastlePatershol, 3 km from Cultural Center Meulestede
The price is S$152
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Central 2 Private Rooms With Shared LR
Central 2 Private Rooms With Shared LR2.8 km from Cultural Center Meulestede
The price is S$202
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

18. Stylish 2BR With 1LR Near to City Center
Stylish 2BR With 1LR Near to City Center2.8 km from Cultural Center Meulestede
The price is S$192
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

19. 2 Private Rooms in Ghent Center
2 Private Rooms in Ghent Center2.8 km from Cultural Center Meulestede
The price is S$246
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

20. Central Ghent 2 Rooms With Shared LR
Central Ghent 2 Rooms With Shared LR2.8 km from Cultural Center Meulestede
The price is S$223
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Cultural Center Meulestede Hotel Reviews

Hotel Harmony
10/10 Excellent


































































