Entire apartment

Burj Vista 2 Bedroom Apartment 5407

Photo gallery for Burj Vista 2 Bedroom Apartment 5407

A modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, wooden cabinets, granite countertops, and a built-in oven. - Burj Vista 2 Bedroom Apartment 5407 (Dubai)
A hotel room with a large bed, a nightstand, a mirror, and artwork on the wall. - Burj Vista 2 Bedroom Apartment 5407 (Dubai)
A modern living room with a sofa, armchairs, a coffee table, and a dining area with chairs and a table. - Burj Vista 2 Bedroom Apartment 5407 (Dubai)
A modern living room with a large flat-screen TV, a round coffee table, and a patterned rug. - Burj Vista 2 Bedroom Apartment 5407 (Dubai)
A modern living room with a dining area, a TV, and a staircase. - Burj Vista 2 Bedroom Apartment 5407 (Dubai)
A short walk from Dubai Mall and Burj Khalifa, Burj Vista 2 Bedroom Apartment 5407 provides laundry facilities and more. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Parking included
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Laundry room
  • City view

Add dates for prices

About this property

Burj Vista 2 Bedroom Apartment 5407

  • Apartment near Dubai Mall
  • Close to Dubai Fountain and Burj Khalifa, Burj Vista 2 Bedroom Apartment 5407 provides amenities such as laundry facilities. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.
  • You'll also enjoy perks such as:
    • An outdoor pool
    • Free self-parking
    • Luggage storage and a lift
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at Burj Vista 2 Bedroom Apartment 5407 include amenities, such as free WiFi.

Similar properties

About the area

Downtown Dubai, a neighbourhood in Dubai, is home to Burj Vista 2 Bedroom Apartment 5407. The area's natural beauty can be seen at Jumeirah Beach and Kite Beach, while Museum of the Future and Wild Wadi Water Park are popular area attractions. Global Village and KidZania are also worth visiting. Visit our Dubai travel guide
View more Apartments in Dubai
Map
Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid Blvd, Apartment- 5407, Floor- 54, Dubai, Dubai, 00000

What's nearby

  • A multi-level shopping mall with a central atrium, palm trees, and a water feature.
    Dubai Mall
    3 min walk - 0.3 km
  • A waterfront promenade with ornate fencing, a pool, and modern buildings including 'SOUK AL BAHAR' and 'SOUK AL BAHAR 2'.
    Souk al Bahar
    3 min walk - 0.3 km
  • A bustling outdoor shopping area with colorful flags, a large tree, and various shops.
    KidZania
    4 min walk - 0.4 km
  • A nighttime cityscape with a large fountain display in the center, surrounded by illuminated buildings and a bridge with people on it.
    Dubai Fountain
    5 min walk - 0.4 km
  • The Burj Khalifa, a tall skyscraper, surrounded by modern buildings and a bridge over a turquoise pool.
    Burj Khalifa
    11 min walk - 0.9 km

Getting around

  • Dubai Trolley Station 1 Tram Station
    1 min walk
  • Dubai (DXB-Dubai Intl.)
    19 min drive

Restaurants

  • Karamna Al Khaleej
    2 min walk
  • Public
    4 min walk
  • Gâl
    4 min walk
  • Hampstead Bakery And Cafe
    3 min walk
  • Duomo Dubai
    5 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Does Burj Vista 2 Bedroom Apartment 5407 have a pool?

Yes, this property has an outdoor pool.

Is Burj Vista 2 Bedroom Apartment 5407 pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking at Burj Vista 2 Bedroom Apartment 5407?

Self-parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at Burj Vista 2 Bedroom Apartment 5407?

Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; check-in end time: 9:00 PM. After-hours check-in is not available.

What time is check-out at Burj Vista 2 Bedroom Apartment 5407?

Checkout is at 11:00 AM.

Where is Burj Vista 2 Bedroom Apartment 5407 located?

Located in Downtown Dubai, this apartment building is within a 10-minute walk of Dubai Mall and Dubai Fountain. Burj Khalifa and Dubai World Trade Centre are also within 3 miles (5 km). Dubai Trolley Station 1 Tram Station is only a 2-minute walk and Dubai Trolley Station 2 Tram Station is 3 minutes.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.