
Hotels near Erlebnisrodelbahn Ruhla
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Erlebnisrodelbahn Ruhla hotels

1. Hotel Thalfried
Hotel Thalfried3.2 km from Erlebnisrodelbahn Ruhla
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (6 reviews)
The price is S$117
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

2. Waldhotel & Restaurant Hohe Sonne
Waldhotel & Restaurant Hohe Sonne4.5 km from Erlebnisrodelbahn Ruhla
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is S$119
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

3. Hotel Haus Hainstein
Hotel Haus Hainstein8.2 km from Erlebnisrodelbahn Ruhla
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (309 reviews)
The price is S$105
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

4. Hotel Herzog Georg
Hotel Herzog Georg9.4 km from Erlebnisrodelbahn Ruhla
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (158 reviews)
The price is S$134
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

5. Vienna House by Wyndham Thüringer Hof Eisenach
Vienna House by Wyndham Thüringer Hof Eisenach8.8 km from Erlebnisrodelbahn Ruhla
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (584 reviews)
The price is S$121
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. AKZENT Hotel Zur Post
AKZENT Hotel Zur Post11.3 km from Erlebnisrodelbahn Ruhla
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (28 reviews)
The price is S$201
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

7. Kulturhotel Kaiserhof
Kulturhotel Kaiserhof9.4 km from Erlebnisrodelbahn Ruhla
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (277 reviews)
The price is S$144
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

8. Hotel Bamberger Hof
Hotel Bamberger Hof6.9 km from Erlebnisrodelbahn Ruhla
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (113 reviews)
The price is S$103
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Aktivhotel Inselsberg
Aktivhotel Inselsberg11.3 km from Erlebnisrodelbahn Ruhla
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (41 reviews)
The price is S$189
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

10. Hotel Glockenhof Eisenach
Hotel Glockenhof Eisenach8.3 km from Erlebnisrodelbahn Ruhla
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (208 reviews)
The price is S$124
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

11. B&B Hotel Eisenach
B&B Hotel Eisenach8.9 km from Erlebnisrodelbahn Ruhla
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (137 reviews)
The price is S$85
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

12. AHORN Berghotel Friedrichroda
AHORN Berghotel Friedrichroda15.3 km from Erlebnisrodelbahn Ruhla
7.8 out of 10, Good, (295 reviews)
The price is S$138
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

13. Hotel Kaiserhof
Hotel Kaiserhof8.7 km from Erlebnisrodelbahn Ruhla
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (228 reviews)
The price is S$156
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. AKZENT Hotel Am Burgholz
AKZENT Hotel Am Burgholz12.2 km from Erlebnisrodelbahn Ruhla
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (71 reviews)
The price is S$234
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

15. Hotel Garni Hennesburg
Hotel Garni Hennesburg9.1 km from Erlebnisrodelbahn Ruhla
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (23 reviews)
The price is S$124
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

16. Pension Mahrets Puppenstube
Pension Mahrets Puppenstube9 km from Erlebnisrodelbahn Ruhla
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (19 reviews)
The price is S$131
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

17. Waldhotel Ehrental
Waldhotel Ehrental18.2 km from Erlebnisrodelbahn Ruhla
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (5 reviews)
The price is S$162
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

18. Biohotel Stiftsgut Wilhelmsglücksbrunn
Biohotel Stiftsgut Wilhelmsglücksbrunn18 km from Erlebnisrodelbahn Ruhla
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is S$170
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. ibis Eisenach
ibis Eisenach10.7 km from Erlebnisrodelbahn Ruhla
7.2 out of 10, Good, (178 reviews)
The price is S$96
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

20. Frühstückspension Metilstein
Frühstückspension Metilstein9.1 km from Erlebnisrodelbahn Ruhla
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is S$85
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Erlebnisrodelbahn Ruhla
![]() Hotel Thalfried3.2 km from Erlebnisrodelbahn Ruhla | ![]() Waldhotel & Restaurant Hohe Sonne4.5 km from Erlebnisrodelbahn Ruhla | ![]() Hotel Haus Hainstein8.2 km from Erlebnisrodelbahn Ruhla | ![]() Hotel Herzog Georg9.4 km from Erlebnisrodelbahn Ruhla | ![]() Vienna House by Wyndham Thüringer Hof Eisenach8.8 km from Erlebnisrodelbahn Ruhla |
|---|---|---|---|---|
8.0 Very good 6 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 13 reviews | 9.0 Wonderful 309 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 158 reviews | 8.8 Excellent 584 reviews |
The price is S$117 includes taxes & fees 29 Oct - 30 Oct | The price is S$119 includes taxes & fees 10 Nov - 11 Nov | The price is S$105 includes taxes & fees 10 Nov - 11 Nov | The price is S$134 includes taxes & fees 27 Nov - 28 Nov | The price is S$121 includes taxes & fees 22 Nov - 23 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Erlebnisrodelbahn Ruhla Hotel Reviews

Vienna House by Wyndham Thüringer Hof Eisenach
10/10 Excellent





























































