
Hotels near Fin’s Seafood and Dive Bar
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Fin’s Seafood and Dive Bar hotels

1. Hampton Inn Fort Myers-Airport & I-75
Hampton Inn Fort Myers-Airport & I-7515.2 km from Fin’s Seafood and Dive Bar
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is S$120
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Fort Myers Airport by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Fort Myers Airport by IHG17.5 km from Fin’s Seafood and Dive Bar
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,211 reviews)
The price is S$154
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

3. Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Cape Coral/North Fort Myers
Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Cape Coral/North Fort MyersHancock, 7.2 km from Fin’s Seafood and Dive Bar
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (914 reviews)
The price is S$156
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. Extended Stay America Premier Suites - Fort Myers - Airport
Extended Stay America Premier Suites - Fort Myers - Airport12.3 km from Fin’s Seafood and Dive Bar
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,163 reviews)
The price is S$97
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Doubletree by Hilton Fort Myers at Bell Tower Shops
Doubletree by Hilton Fort Myers at Bell Tower Shops9.2 km from Fin’s Seafood and Dive Bar
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,197 reviews)
The price is S$156
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

6. Home2 Suites by Hilton Fort Myers Colonial Blvd
Home2 Suites by Hilton Fort Myers Colonial Blvd9.5 km from Fin’s Seafood and Dive Bar
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (845 reviews)
The price is S$173
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. Comfort Suites Fort Myers East I-75
Comfort Suites Fort Myers East I-7515.2 km from Fin’s Seafood and Dive Bar
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (597 reviews)
The price is S$124
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. Homewood Suites by Hilton - Fort Myers
Homewood Suites by Hilton - Fort Myers9.2 km from Fin’s Seafood and Dive Bar
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is S$156
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Comfort Inn & Suites Fort Myers Airport
Comfort Inn & Suites Fort Myers Airport16.2 km from Fin’s Seafood and Dive Bar
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,164 reviews)
The price is S$106
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

10. Hampton Inn Fort Myers Downtown
Hampton Inn Fort Myers Downtown7.9 km from Fin’s Seafood and Dive Bar
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,070 reviews)
The price is S$159
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

11. Hampton Inn & Suites Fort Myers - Colonial Blvd
Hampton Inn & Suites Fort Myers - Colonial Blvd9.6 km from Fin’s Seafood and Dive Bar
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is S$144
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. Holiday Inn Express Cape Coral-Fort Myers Area by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Cape Coral-Fort Myers Area by IHGDowntown Cape Coral, 4.5 km from Fin’s Seafood and Dive Bar
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,737 reviews)
The price is S$142
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

13. Towneplace Suites By Marriott Fort Myers Southeast
Towneplace Suites By Marriott Fort Myers Southeast13.4 km from Fin’s Seafood and Dive Bar
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (114 reviews)
The price is S$178
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

14. Best Western Fort Myers Inn & Suites
Best Western Fort Myers Inn & Suites9.4 km from Fin’s Seafood and Dive Bar
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,207 reviews)
The price is S$114
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. SpringHill Suites by Marriott Fort Myers Airport
SpringHill Suites by Marriott Fort Myers Airport15.4 km from Fin’s Seafood and Dive Bar
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is S$126
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

16. Home2 Suites by Hilton Fort Myers Airport
Home2 Suites by Hilton Fort Myers Airport18.6 km from Fin’s Seafood and Dive Bar
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (532 reviews)
The price is S$174
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Ft. Myers/Cape Coral
Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Ft. Myers/Cape Coral9.5 km from Fin’s Seafood and Dive Bar
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (939 reviews)
The price is S$113
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. Days Inn & Suites by Wyndham Fort Myers Near JetBlue Park
Days Inn & Suites by Wyndham Fort Myers Near JetBlue Park16.3 km from Fin’s Seafood and Dive Bar
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,797 reviews)
The price is S$94
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. StudioRes by Marriott Fort Myers Airport
StudioRes by Marriott Fort Myers Airport18.3 km from Fin’s Seafood and Dive Bar
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (178 reviews)
The price is S$120
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. Hilton Garden Inn Ft Myers
Hilton Garden Inn Ft Myers7.5 km from Fin’s Seafood and Dive Bar
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is S$144
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Fin’s Seafood and Dive Bar
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hampton Inn Fort Myers-Airport & I-75 | 9.0 Wonderful 1,004 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Holiday Inn Express & Suites Fort Myers Airport by IHG | 9.4 Exceptional 1,211 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Cape Coral/North Fort Myers | 9.4 Exceptional 914 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Extended Stay America Premier Suites - Fort Myers - Airport | 9.0 Wonderful 1,163 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Doubletree by Hilton Fort Myers at Bell Tower Shops | 9.0 Wonderful 1,197 reviews | View |


































































