
Hotels near First Baptist Medical Center
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for First Baptist Medical Center hotels

1. DoubleTree by Hilton Dallas - Campbell Centre
DoubleTree by Hilton Dallas - Campbell Centre2.9 km from First Baptist Medical Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,028 reviews)
The price is S$150
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

2. Hilton Garden Inn North Dallas Central Expy
Hilton Garden Inn North Dallas Central Expy0.3 km from First Baptist Medical Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (887 reviews)
The price is S$165
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Hampton Inn & Suites North Dallas Central Expy
Hampton Inn & Suites North Dallas Central Expy0.3 km from First Baptist Medical Center
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,226 reviews)
The price is S$147
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Home2 Suites by Hilton North Dallas Central Expy
Home2 Suites by Hilton North Dallas Central Expy0.3 km from First Baptist Medical Center
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$140
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. SpringHill Suites by Marriott Dallas Central Expressway
SpringHill Suites by Marriott Dallas Central ExpresswayNorth Dallas, 0.6 km from First Baptist Medical Center
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (859 reviews)
The price is S$147
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. HYATT house Dallas/Lincoln Park
HYATT house Dallas/Lincoln ParkPark Cities, 2.9 km from First Baptist Medical Center
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,154 reviews)
The price is S$168
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Dallas North Central
La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Dallas North CentralNorth Dallas, 0.7 km from First Baptist Medical Center
7.4 out of 10, Good, (1,736 reviews)
The price is S$125
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Studio 6 Dallas, TX - North - Richardson
Studio 6 Dallas, TX - North - Richardson3.1 km from First Baptist Medical Center
7.2 out of 10, Good, (609 reviews)
The price is S$96
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

9. Extended Stay America Suites Dallas Coit Road
Extended Stay America Suites Dallas Coit Road2.9 km from First Baptist Medical Center
7.0 out of 10, Good, (658 reviews)
The price is S$117
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Cooper Hotel Conference Center & Spa
Cooper Hotel Conference Center & SpaNorth Dallas, 4.5 km from First Baptist Medical Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,007 reviews)
The price is S$237
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

11. Residence Inn by Marriott Dallas by the Galleria
Residence Inn by Marriott Dallas by the GalleriaFar North Dallas, 6.5 km from First Baptist Medical Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (803 reviews)
The price is S$177
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

12. Drey Hotel
Drey Hotel3.2 km from First Baptist Medical Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (375 reviews)
The price is S$434
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. Modern Oasis Near Deep Ellum
Modern Oasis Near Deep EllumOld East Dallas, 9.8 km from First Baptist Medical Center
The price is S$367
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Home2 Suites by Hilton Dallas Addison
Home2 Suites by Hilton Dallas Addison9.4 km from First Baptist Medical Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (936 reviews)
The price is S$193
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. Courtyard by Marriott Dallas Richardson at Spring Valley
Courtyard by Marriott Dallas Richardson at Spring Valley6 km from First Baptist Medical Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$140
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

16. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Dallas North - Addison by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Dallas North - Addison by IHG9.1 km from First Baptist Medical Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$152
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

17. Home2 Suites by Hilton Dallas Medical District Lovefield
Home2 Suites by Hilton Dallas Medical District LovefieldOak Lawn, 10.7 km from First Baptist Medical Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,373 reviews)
The price is S$153
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

18. Hyatt Place Dallas-North/by the Galleria
Hyatt Place Dallas-North/by the GalleriaFar North Dallas, 7.6 km from First Baptist Medical Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (958 reviews)
The price is S$165
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

19. Hampton Inn by Hilton Addison Dallas
Hampton Inn by Hilton Addison Dallas9.6 km from First Baptist Medical Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (59 reviews)
The price is S$151
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

20. Rosewood Mansion on Turtle Creek
Rosewood Mansion on Turtle Creek10.1 km from First Baptist Medical Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (844 reviews)
The price is S$1,308
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to First Baptist Medical Center
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() DoubleTree by Hilton Dallas - Campbell Centre | 9.0 Wonderful 2,028 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hilton Garden Inn North Dallas Central Expy | 8.8 Excellent 887 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hampton Inn & Suites North Dallas Central Expy | 8.6 Excellent 1,226 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Home2 Suites by Hilton North Dallas Central Expy | 8.6 Excellent 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() SpringHill Suites by Marriott Dallas Central Expressway | 8.4 Very good 859 reviews | View |
Top First Baptist Medical Center Hotel Reviews

Hampton Inn & Suites North Dallas Central Expy
10/10 Excellent





































































