
Hotels near Hon Kho Beach
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Hon Kho Beach hotels

1. Tropical Haven Villa Pool Quy Nhon
Tropical Haven Villa Pool Quy Nhon9.4 km from Hon Kho Beach
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is S$173
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Sala Quy Nhon Beach Hotel
Sala Quy Nhon Beach Hotel6.4 km from Hon Kho Beach
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (67 reviews)
The price is S$52
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Fleur de Lys Hotel Quy Nhon
Fleur de Lys Hotel Quy Nhon6.6 km from Hon Kho Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (76 reviews)
The price is S$47
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Luviaf Quy Nhon Hotel
Luviaf Quy Nhon Hotel8.6 km from Hon Kho Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (103 reviews)
The price is S$59
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Anya Premier Beachfront Hotel Quy Nhon
Anya Premier Beachfront Hotel Quy Nhon8.8 km from Hon Kho Beach
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (68 reviews)
The price is S$64
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

6. Grand Hyams Hotel - Quy Nhon Beach
Grand Hyams Hotel - Quy Nhon Beach6.9 km from Hon Kho Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (129 reviews)
The price is S$84
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

7. L'amor Boutique Hotel Quy Nhon
L'amor Boutique Hotel Quy Nhon9.1 km from Hon Kho Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (27 reviews)
The price is S$45
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. FLC Quy Nhon Beachfront Condotel
FLC Quy Nhon Beachfront Condotel9 km from Hon Kho Beach
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (25 reviews)
The price is S$18
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

9. Odin Hotel Quy Nhon
Odin Hotel Quy Nhon7.2 km from Hon Kho Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (61 reviews)
The price is S$39
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Vistara Quy Nhon Sea Hotel
Vistara Quy Nhon Sea Hotel9.2 km from Hon Kho Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (28 reviews)
The price is S$17
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. Anya Beach Hotel Quy Nhon
Anya Beach Hotel Quy Nhon9 km from Hon Kho Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (36 reviews)
The price is S$45
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

12. FLC Sea Tower Quy Nhon Sea View Apartment
FLC Sea Tower Quy Nhon Sea View Apartment8.9 km from Hon Kho Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (31 reviews)
The price is S$19
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. DANKBAAR RESORT
DANKBAAR RESORT9.2 km from Hon Kho Beach
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (34 reviews)
The price is S$42
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. A'Dor Hotel & Spa
A'Dor Hotel & Spa8 km from Hon Kho Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is S$34
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

15. Hata hotel
Hata hotel8.4 km from Hon Kho Beach
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (7 reviews)
The price is S$13
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Canary Gold Hotel Quy Nhơn, Beachfront
Canary Gold Hotel Quy Nhơn, Beachfront5.9 km from Hon Kho Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (11 reviews)
The price is S$38
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Luu Ngai Condotel Quy Nhon
Luu Ngai Condotel Quy Nhon9 km from Hon Kho Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (4 reviews)
The price is S$20
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Le Mint Hotel Quy Nhơn
Le Mint Hotel Quy Nhơn9.2 km from Hon Kho Beach
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (5 reviews)
The price is S$36
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Avani Quy Nhon Resort
Avani Quy Nhon Resort11.6 km from Hon Kho Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (145 reviews)
The price is S$179
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Haven Boutique Hotel Quy Nhon
Haven Boutique Hotel Quy Nhon11.4 km from Hon Kho Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is S$28
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Hon Kho Beach
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Tropical Haven Villa Pool Quy Nhon | 10.0 Exceptional 1 review | View | ||||||
![]() Sala Quy Nhon Beach Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 67 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Fleur de Lys Hotel Quy Nhon | 9.0 Wonderful 76 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Luviaf Quy Nhon Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 103 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Anya Premier Beachfront Hotel Quy Nhon | 8.4 Very good 68 reviews | View |
Top Hon Kho Beach Hotel Reviews

Luviaf Quy Nhon Hotel
10/10 Excellent








































































