
Hotels in Jaszczurówka
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Jaszczurówka hotels

1. Radisson Blu Hotel & Residences, Zakopane
Radisson Blu Hotel & Residences, ZakopaneAntałówka, 2.4 km from Jaszczurówka
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (318 reviews)
The price is S$125
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Hotel Rysy
Hotel Rysy2.7 km from Jaszczurówka
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (214 reviews)
The price is S$104
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Gold Hotel
Gold Hotel0.5 km from Jaszczurówka
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (75 reviews)
The price is S$91
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

4. Hotel Logos
Hotel Logos3.1 km from Jaszczurówka
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (256 reviews)
The price is S$118
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Hotel Belvedere Resort & SPA
Hotel Belvedere Resort & SPA2.9 km from Jaszczurówka
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (152 reviews)
The price is S$145
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Bachleda Residence Zakopane
Bachleda Residence Zakopane2.9 km from Jaszczurówka
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (185 reviews)
The price is S$194
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

7. Rezydencja Sienkiewiczówka
Rezydencja SienkiewiczówkaZwierzyniec, 2.2 km from Jaszczurówka
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (101 reviews)
The price is S$92
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Hotel Crocus
Hotel CrocusZwierzyniec, 1.9 km from Jaszczurówka
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (103 reviews)
The price is S$149
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

9. ARIES Hotel & SPA
ARIES Hotel & SPAZakopane Centrum, 3.6 km from Jaszczurówka
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (932 reviews)
The price is S$166
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Hotel Tatra
Hotel Tatra1.3 km from Jaszczurówka
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (17 reviews)
The price is S$77
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Grand Hotel Stamary Wellness & Spa
Grand Hotel Stamary Wellness & Spa3.2 km from Jaszczurówka
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (597 reviews)
The price is S$130
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Rezydencja Nosalowy Dwór
Rezydencja Nosalowy Dwór0.7 km from Jaszczurówka
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (261 reviews)
The price is S$165
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

13. Hotel Aquarion Family & Friends - Destigo Hotels
Hotel Aquarion Family & Friends - Destigo HotelsAntałówka, 2.7 km from Jaszczurówka
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (161 reviews)
The price is S$182
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Hotel Wersal
Hotel Wersal2.9 km from Jaszczurówka
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (121 reviews)
The price is S$119
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Slow Tatry Boutique Resort&SPA
Slow Tatry Boutique Resort&SPA1.8 km from Jaszczurówka
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is S$156
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

16. Dwór Karolówka
Dwór KarolówkaWyżnia Chłabówka, 0.5 km from Jaszczurówka
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (62 reviews)
The price is S$105
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

17. ApartHotel Giewont
ApartHotel Giewont3 km from Jaszczurówka
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (63 reviews)
The price is S$106
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. Renesans Residence Zakopane
Renesans Residence Zakopane2.2 km from Jaszczurówka
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (25 reviews)
The price is S$123
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Zakopiański Dwór
Zakopiański Dwór3 km from Jaszczurówka
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (93 reviews)
The price is S$129
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

20. Kaplowa Chata
Kaplowa Chata2.2 km from Jaszczurówka
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is S$118
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in Jaszczurówka
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Radisson Blu Hotel & Residences, Zakopane | 9.0 Wonderful 318 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Rysy | 9.0 Wonderful 214 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Gold Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 75 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Tatra | 9.2 Wonderful 17 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Logos | 9.2 Wonderful 256 reviews | View |
Where to stay in Jaszczurówka
Find the best Jaszczurówka areas for the activities you enjoy most.
Bystre
Though Bystre may not have many top sights, you can venture to the surrounding area to see attractions like Nosal Ski Center and Nosal.
Krzeptówki-Potok
Top Jaszczurówka Hotel Reviews

Bachleda Residence Zakopane
10/10 Excellent








































































