
Hotels near Leonardo da Vinci Engineering School
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
12 Oct - 13 OctTomorrow
13 Oct - 14 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Leonardo da Vinci Engineering School hotels




1. Staycity Aparthotels, Paris, La Défense
Staycity Aparthotels, Paris, La DéfenseCœur de Ville, 1.5 km from Leonardo da Vinci Engineering School
Ryan
S$171
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




2. citizenM Paris la Défense
citizenM Paris la Défense0.6 km from Leonardo da Vinci Engineering School
Amber
S$147
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




3. OKKO Hotels Paris la Défense
OKKO Hotels Paris la Défense0.5 km from Leonardo da Vinci Engineering School
roslyn
S$155
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




4. Vivaldi Hotel
Vivaldi Hotel1.5 km from Leonardo da Vinci Engineering School
Simon
S$111
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




5. Hôtel Mercure Paris Suresnes Longchamp
Hôtel Mercure Paris Suresnes Longchamp3 km from Leonardo da Vinci Engineering School
Miqesh
S$171
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




6. Hotel Courseine
Hotel CourseineCœur de Ville, 0.8 km from Leonardo da Vinci Engineering School
Yannick
S$132
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




7. Mama Shelter Paris La Défense
Mama Shelter Paris La Défense1.6 km from Leonardo da Vinci Engineering School
katty
S$178
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




8. The Social Hub Paris La Defense
The Social Hub Paris La Defense1.4 km from Leonardo da Vinci Engineering School
Christian Fitzgerald
S$137
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




9. ibis Styles Puteaux Paris La Defense
ibis Styles Puteaux Paris La Defense1.3 km from Leonardo da Vinci Engineering School
Aras
S$163
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




10. Residhome Puteaux La Defense
Residhome Puteaux La Defense1.3 km from Leonardo da Vinci Engineering School
Dina
S$123
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




11. Fraser Suites Harmonie Paris La Défense
Fraser Suites Harmonie Paris La DéfenseGambetta, 1.5 km from Leonardo da Vinci Engineering School
Gemma
S$302
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




12. Novotel Paris La Défense Nanterre
Novotel Paris La Défense Nanterre1.3 km from Leonardo da Vinci Engineering School
joel
S$166
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




13. Melia Paris La Defense
Melia Paris La DefenseGambetta, 1.4 km from Leonardo da Vinci Engineering School
Halilu Danyaya
S$260
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




14. Aparthotel Adagio Access La Défense Puteaux
Aparthotel Adagio Access La Défense Puteaux1.4 km from Leonardo da Vinci Engineering School
Emmanuelle
S$159
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




15. Hôtel Mercure Paris Pont de Levallois Neuilly
Hôtel Mercure Paris Pont de Levallois Neuilly3.1 km from Leonardo da Vinci Engineering School
Edouard
S$186
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




16. Novotel Paris Suresnes Longchamp
Novotel Paris Suresnes Longchamp3 km from Leonardo da Vinci Engineering School
diego
S$171
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




17. Nest Hotel Paris la Défense - MGallery Collection
Nest Hotel Paris la Défense - MGallery Collection1.2 km from Leonardo da Vinci Engineering School
Ronny
S$266
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




18. Tribe Paris La Defense Esplanade
Tribe Paris La Defense EsplanadeGambetta, 1.5 km from Leonardo da Vinci Engineering School
Abigail
S$147
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




19. Renaissance Paris La Defense Hotel
Renaissance Paris La Defense Hotel0.5 km from Leonardo da Vinci Engineering School
jason
S$272
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




20. Aparthotel Adagio la Défense Courbevoie
Aparthotel Adagio la Défense CourbevoieCœur de Ville, 1.2 km from Leonardo da Vinci Engineering School
Isabel
S$164
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Leonardo da Vinci Engineering School
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Staycity Aparthotels, Paris, La Défense | 9.4 Exceptional 583 reviews | View | |||||
![]() citizenM Paris la Défense | 9.2 Wonderful 1,015 reviews | View | |||||
![]() OKKO Hotels Paris la Défense | 9.0 Wonderful 554 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Vivaldi Hotel | 9.0 Wonderful 930 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hôtel Mercure Paris Suresnes Longchamp | 9.0 Wonderful 269 reviews | View |
Top Leonardo da Vinci Engineering School Hotel Reviews
Hôtel Korner Etoile
10/10 Excellent
"Very good experience."
Staycity Aparthotels, Paris, La Défense
10/10 Excellent
"Me my wife and son stayed 9 days amazing time clean environment front desk was so helpful I enjoyed it so much very close to trains and local restaurants."
Melia Paris La Defense
10/10 Excellent
"This is an excellent hotel right next to metro 1 line."
OKKO Hotels Paris la Défense
10/10 Excellent
"Our room was on the side of the train tracks, but the noise was barely noticeable. Room is small but well designed. Excellent staff. Breakfasts and snacks were very good. However, the food and drinks from the onsite restaurant were pretty bad. The restaurant was also under stuffed especially for busy concert days, long wait for everything, will not eat there again."
Fraser Suites Harmonie Paris La Défense
10/10 Excellent
"Superb stay"
Hôtel Des Deux Avenues
8/10 Good
"Great location!"
Acacias Étoile
10/10 Excellent
"Clean and easy to go the metro station is close"
Other attractions near Leonardo da Vinci Engineering School
Photo by Ryan Riley
Grande Arche
8.8/10 (156 reviews)
Find out about the history of Puteaux with a stop at Grande Arche. Make time for the stunning cathedral and local tours in this vibrant area.

Paris La Défense Arena
9.0/10 (104 reviews)
Catch an event at Paris La Défense Arena during your trip to Nanterre. Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed art galleries in this vibrant area.
Parc du Millenaire
8.0/10 (68 reviews)
After visiting Parc du Millenaire, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Courbevoie. Experience the acclaimed art galleries and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
CNIT
7.8/10 (47 reviews)
You can enjoy retail therapy at CNIT during your visit to Puteaux. Visit the stunning cathedral and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Plenitude Arena
Catch an event at Plenitude Arena during your trip to Nanterre. Make some time to visit the shops while you're in the area.
Église Notre Dame de la Pentecôte
8.4/10 (17 reviews)
Learn about the local history of Puteaux with a stop at Église Notre Dame de la Pentecôte. Make time for the notable monuments and local tours in this vibrant area.
Westfield Les 4 Temps
8.8/10 (88 reviews)
You can do some window-shopping at Westfield Les 4 Temps during your visit to Puteaux. Visit the notable monuments and stunning cathedral in this vibrant area.
Tour Total
8.2/10 (86 reviews)
After visiting Tour Total, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Courbevoie. Experience the acclaimed art galleries and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.




