
Hotels near Museum Ship De Buffel
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Museum Ship De Buffel hotels

1. Suite in Hellevoetsluis by the Beach
Suite in Hellevoetsluis by the Beach0.8 km from Museum Ship De Buffel
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is S$382
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Beach Hotel Bliss for Two
Beach Hotel Bliss for Two0.8 km from Museum Ship De Buffel
The price is S$321
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

3. Hotel Room in Hellevoetsluis by the Beach
Hotel Room in Hellevoetsluis by the Beach0.8 km from Museum Ship De Buffel
The price is S$370
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

4. Fletcher Hotel - Restaurant Duinzicht
Fletcher Hotel - Restaurant Duinzicht13.8 km from Museum Ship De Buffel
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (293 reviews)
The price is S$121
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. Carlton Oasis Hotel
Carlton Oasis Hotel12.4 km from Museum Ship De Buffel
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (607 reviews)
The price is S$161
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Delta Hotel Vlaardingen
Delta Hotel Vlaardingen16.6 km from Museum Ship De Buffel
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (820 reviews)
The price is S$133
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Hotel Maassluis
Hotel Maassluis12.6 km from Museum Ship De Buffel
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (171 reviews)
The price is S$195
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. Atlas Hotel Holiday
Atlas Hotel Holiday13.4 km from Museum Ship De Buffel
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (75 reviews)
The price is S$241
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

9. Bastion Hotel Vlaardingen
Bastion Hotel Vlaardingen18.5 km from Museum Ship De Buffel
7.8 out of 10, Good, (510 reviews)
The price is S$130
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Badhotel Rockanje & Brasserie Lodgers
Badhotel Rockanje & Brasserie Lodgers7.4 km from Museum Ship De Buffel
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (187 reviews)
The price is S$165
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

11. ibis Rotterdam Vlaardingen
ibis Rotterdam Vlaardingen17.1 km from Museum Ship De Buffel
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (329 reviews)
The price is S$146
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Atlas Hotel Village
Atlas Hotel Village8.4 km from Museum Ship De Buffel
7.8 out of 10, Good, (113 reviews)
The price is S$182
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

13. Poorter Boutique Hotel
Poorter Boutique Hotel8.6 km from Museum Ship De Buffel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (5 reviews)
The price is S$236
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

14. Fletcher Hotel - Restaurant De Zalm
Fletcher Hotel - Restaurant De Zalm8.5 km from Museum Ship De Buffel
6.8 out of 10, (220 reviews)
The price is S$84
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. De Jongens
De Jongens6.5 km from Museum Ship De Buffel
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (41 reviews)
The price is S$287
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. B&B Catharinenburg
B&B Catharinenburg7.9 km from Museum Ship De Buffel
6.0 out of 10, (2 reviews)
The price is S$146
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

17. Van der Valk Hotel Schiedam
Van der Valk Hotel Schiedam19.8 km from Museum Ship De Buffel
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is S$216
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

18. 1001 nacht
1001 nacht18.5 km from Museum Ship De Buffel
The price is S$265
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Bastion Hotel Brielle Europoort
Bastion Hotel Brielle Europoort8.3 km from Museum Ship De Buffel
7.4 out of 10, Good, (393 reviews)
The price is S$163
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Museum Ship De Buffel Hotel Reviews

Fletcher Hotel - Restaurant De Zalm
8/10 Good


























































