Fabhotel Casa Residency

Property class: 3

Choose dates to view prices

Fabhotel Casa Residency provides amenities, such as a free daily manager's reception and laundry facilities. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Parking included
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Air-conditioning
  • Breakfast available
  • Laundry room
  • Room service

Room options

Deluxe Room

  • 14 sq m
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 2
  • 1 Double Bed
Mod logo
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!

About the area

Located in Noida, Fabhotel Casa Residency is in the city centre and near the airport. Pari Chowk and Swaminarayan Akshardham Temple are notable landmarks, and travellers looking to shop may want to visit Lajpat Nagar Central Market. Atlantic Water World and KidZania Delhi NCR are also worth visiting. Visit our Noida travel guide
Map
SP-64, Sector- 130, Noida, 201304

What's nearby

  • Amity University
    11 min drive - 8.9 km
  • Noida Film City
    14 min drive - 12.1 km
  • KidZania Delhi NCR
    15 min drive - 13.1 km
  • Nodia Golf Course
    15 min drive - 12.1 km
  • Atta Market
    16 min drive - 14.2 km

Getting around

  • Noida Sector 143 Station
    7 min drive
  • New Delhi Tuglakabad Station
    19 min drive
  • Noida Intl. Airport (DXN)
    71 min drive

Restaurants

  • Anardana Max Square Noida
    3 min drive
  • Starbucks
    5 min drive
  • KFC
    6 min drive
  • Daryaganj
    5 min drive
  • Starbucks
    6 min drive

About this property

Fabhotel Casa Residency

  • Hotel in the business district
  • Fabhotel Casa Residency provides amenities, such as a free daily manager's reception and laundry facilities. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.
  • You'll also enjoy perks such as:
    • Free self-parking
    • Continental breakfast (surcharge), a 24-hour front desk and free newspapers
    • A lift and a front desk safe
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at Fabhotel Casa Residency have thoughtful touches, such as premium bedding and air conditioning, in addition to amenities, such as free WiFi and safes.
  • More conveniences in all rooms include:
    • Bathrooms with rainfall showers and free toiletries
    • 28-inch LCD TVs with cable channels
    • Wardrobes/cupboards, electric kettles and ceiling fans

Similar properties

Frequently asked questions

Is Fabhotel Casa Residency pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking at Fabhotel Casa Residency?

Self-parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at Fabhotel Casa Residency?

Check-in start time: noon; check-in end time: midnight. After-hours check-in is not available.

What time is check-out at Fabhotel Casa Residency?

Checkout is at 11:00 AM.

Where is Fabhotel Casa Residency located?

Located in the heart of Noida, this hotel is 5.4 mi (8.6 km) from Amity University and within 12 miles (20 km) of Kalindi Kunj Park and DLF Mall of India. Atlantic Water World and Great India Place are also within 9 miles (15 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.