
Hotels near Oregon's Grand Salon Spa
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Oregon's Grand Salon Spa hotels

1. TownePlace Suites by Marriott Portland Beaverton
TownePlace Suites by Marriott Portland BeavertonCentral Beaverton, 0.3 km from Oregon's Grand Salon Spa
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (611 reviews)
The price is S$234
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

2. Hyatt House Portland Beaverton
Hyatt House Portland BeavertonCentral Beaverton, 1.4 km from Oregon's Grand Salon Spa
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is S$186
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

3. WoodSpring Suites Beaverton - Portland West
WoodSpring Suites Beaverton - Portland West1.6 km from Oregon's Grand Salon Spa
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (469 reviews)
The price is S$145
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Best Western Portland West Beaverton
Best Western Portland West Beaverton1 km from Oregon's Grand Salon Spa
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$158
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

5. Comfort Inn & Suites Beaverton - Portland West
Comfort Inn & Suites Beaverton - Portland WestCentral Beaverton, 2 km from Oregon's Grand Salon Spa
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is S$136
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

6. PepperTree Inn
PepperTree Inn1.5 km from Oregon's Grand Salon Spa
7.6 out of 10, Good, (1,011 reviews)
The price is S$85
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

7. Beaverton Budget Inn
Beaverton Budget InnCentral Beaverton, 1.8 km from Oregon's Grand Salon Spa
6.6 out of 10, (105 reviews)
The price is S$103
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Rodeway Inn & Suites Portland West - Beaverton
Rodeway Inn & Suites Portland West - BeavertonCedar Hills, 2.2 km from Oregon's Grand Salon Spa
5.2 out of 10, (198 reviews)
The price is S$109
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

9. Motel 6 Beaverton, OR
Motel 6 Beaverton, ORCentral Beaverton, 1 km from Oregon's Grand Salon Spa
5.0 out of 10, (569 reviews)
The price is S$135
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

10. Tru By Hilton Aloha Beaverton
Tru By Hilton Aloha Beaverton5.2 km from Oregon's Grand Salon Spa
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (410 reviews)
The price is S$144
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

11. Embassy Suites Portland/Hillsboro, Oregon
Embassy Suites Portland/Hillsboro, OregonTanasbourne, 9.6 km from Oregon's Grand Salon Spa
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,034 reviews)
The price is S$189
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

12. Home2 Suites by Hilton Portland Hillsboro
Home2 Suites by Hilton Portland HillsboroTanasbourne, 9.1 km from Oregon's Grand Salon Spa
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (877 reviews)
The price is S$172
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

13. EVEN Hotel Portland – Beaverton by IHG
EVEN Hotel Portland – Beaverton by IHG3.5 km from Oregon's Grand Salon Spa
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (215 reviews)
The price is S$163
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

14. Inn at Northrup Station
Inn at Northrup Station8.8 km from Oregon's Grand Salon Spa
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,278 reviews)
The price is S$183
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

15. Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Lake Oswego
Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Lake Oswego8.9 km from Oregon's Grand Salon Spa
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$153
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

16. Hampton Inn & Suites Portland/Hillsboro-Evergreen Park
Hampton Inn & Suites Portland/Hillsboro-Evergreen ParkTanasbourne, 9.5 km from Oregon's Grand Salon Spa
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,060 reviews)
The price is S$147
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

17. Courtyard by Marriott Portland Tigard
Courtyard by Marriott Portland Tigard9.7 km from Oregon's Grand Salon Spa
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (878 reviews)
The price is S$161
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. Hilton Garden Inn Portland/Lake Oswego
Hilton Garden Inn Portland/Lake Oswego8.9 km from Oregon's Grand Salon Spa
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is S$172
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

19. River's Edge Hotel Portland, Tapestry Collection by Hilton
River's Edge Hotel Portland, Tapestry Collection by Hilton9.2 km from Oregon's Grand Salon Spa
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (587 reviews)
The price is S$187
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

20. Hampton Inn & Suites Portland Tigard
Hampton Inn & Suites Portland Tigard7 km from Oregon's Grand Salon Spa
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$155
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Oregon's Grand Salon Spa
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() TownePlace Suites by Marriott Portland Beaverton | 9.6 Exceptional 611 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hyatt House Portland Beaverton | 8.8 Excellent 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() WoodSpring Suites Beaverton - Portland West | 8.8 Excellent 469 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Best Western Portland West Beaverton | 8.4 Very good 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Comfort Inn & Suites Beaverton - Portland West | 8.0 Very good 1,001 reviews | View |
Top Oregon's Grand Salon Spa Hotel Reviews

EVEN Hotel Portland – Beaverton by IHG
10/10 Excellent







































































