
Hotels near Ospedale San Camillo
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
13 Oct - 14 OctTomorrow
14 Oct - 15 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Ospedale San Camillo hotels




1. Palazzo Raspanti
Palazzo Raspanti0.9 km from Ospedale San Camillo
Patty
S$151
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




2. Leoni di Collalto Palace
Leoni di Collalto PalaceBorgo Cavour, 1.3 km from Ospedale San Camillo
Michael
S$291
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




3. BURANELLI CHARME ROOMS
BURANELLI CHARME ROOMSBorgo Cavour, 0.9 km from Ospedale San Camillo
Giro
S$214
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




4. Castelmenardo39
Castelmenardo39Borgo Cavour, 1.3 km from Ospedale San Camillo
Jens
S$135
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




5. Hotel Rovere
Hotel Rovere1.1 km from Ospedale San Camillo
Yoram
S$189
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov




6. Terzopiano
TerzopianoBorgo Cavour, 1.3 km from Ospedale San Camillo
Siobhan
S$137
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




7. Dimora del teatro
Dimora del teatroBorgo Cavour, 1.3 km from Ospedale San Camillo
Rosa
S$174
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




8. Levelup
LevelupBorgo Cavour, 1.4 km from Ospedale San Camillo
Julie
S$154
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




9. Palazzina300
Palazzina300Borgo Cavour, 1.1 km from Ospedale San Camillo
Caterina
S$161
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




10. Hotel Scala - Buongiorno! Hotels
Hotel Scala - Buongiorno! Hotels1.2 km from Ospedale San Camillo
David
S$125
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




11. B&B Hotel Treviso
B&B Hotel TrevisoBorgo Cavour, 1.4 km from Ospedale San Camillo
DULCE
S$124
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov




12. Porta Altinia
Porta AltiniaBorgo Cavour, 1.5 km from Ospedale San Camillo
Carla
S$233
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




13. Hotel Mezzaluna
Hotel Mezzaluna2.4 km from Ospedale San Camillo
Joseph
S$174
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




14. Hotel Maggior Consiglio
Hotel Maggior Consiglio3 km from Ospedale San Camillo
Apunchanit
S$258
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov




15. Le Camere Di Palazzo Bortolan
Le Camere Di Palazzo BortolanBorgo Cavour, 1.2 km from Ospedale San Camillo
Gavin
S$195
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




16. Le Camere di Villa Ca'Zenobio
Le Camere di Villa Ca'Zenobio3.2 km from Ospedale San Camillo
George
S$177
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




17. Locanda da Renzo
Locanda da Renzo2.7 km from Ospedale San Camillo
wilbert
S$196
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




18. Hotel Continental
Hotel ContinentalBorgo Cavour, 1.5 km from Ospedale San Camillo
Dennis r
S$142
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




19. Carlton
CarltonBorgo Cavour, 1.5 km from Ospedale San Camillo
S$191
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




20. Hotiday Treviso Cadorna
Hotiday Treviso CadornaBorgo Cavour, 1.4 km from Ospedale San Camillo
Antonia
S$124
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Top Ospedale San Camillo Hotel Reviews
Le Camere Di Palazzo Bortolan
10/10 Excellent
"really good stay in a great location for exploring Treviso!"
Carlton
10/10 Excellent
"Great location! A few steps away from the bus, train, and downtown! Great amenities, all the essentials you need for your trip."
Hotel Continental
8/10 Good
"The room was clean. We stayed in the suite, which originally were 2 interconnected rooms, the smaller of them turned into a small sitting room area. So we kept the 2 doors open. It was handy that we had 2 bathrooms, one with a huge bath and another with a shower. We opened all the windows /curtains and although the views weren't great, we had the rooms very bright. Bed was comfortable and we had a pleasant stay. The bar looked gorgeous, unfortunately there wasn't really anyone there and didn't look very inviting. Maybe some background music in the lobby and the bar area would get people to stay there more. Breakfast was buffet style and plentiful. Overall it was a good place to stay, location wise too. All in"
Hotel Rovere
10/10 Excellent
"Booked to the Tiramisu 10k / World Cup. I enjoyed the stay. The room was basic but clean and was good for a base to get into Treviso (5 mins on the bus). The staff were very kind to me and gave me a warm welcome with a delicious breakfast and coffee with extra Tiramisu! I would be delighted to stay again."
B&B Hotel Treviso
8/10 Good
"Great location in central Treviso"
BURANELLI CHARME ROOMS
8/10 Good
"Was a great location and very nice room and bathroom! Only complaint is we did not have a code to enter the facility as it is only a three room hotel and does not have a reception desk so we need to rely on reaching the host once we arrived."
Ca' degli Uberti Dimora Storica
10/10 Excellent
"This is such a charming place to stay. I loved it! It’s located off of a small street, so it’s very quiet. There are plenty of places to eat within a short distance. I’d stay here again."
Palazzo Raspanti
10/10 Excellent
"wonderful stay in this beautiful property in Treviso."
Hotel Scala - Buongiorno! Hotels
10/10 Excellent
"Very good 👍"