
Hotels near Palais de Tokyo
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
14 Oct - 15 OctTomorrow
15 Oct - 16 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Palais de Tokyo hotels




1. Black Door
Black DoorChamps-Élysées, 0.6 km from Palais de Tokyo
Adela
S$803
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov




2. Hôtel L'Ormaie & Spa
Hôtel L'Ormaie & Spa0.7 km from Palais de Tokyo
Roy
S$312
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




3. Four Seasons Hotel George V
Four Seasons Hotel George VChamps-Élysées, 0.6 km from Palais de Tokyo
Basma
S$2,840
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




4. Le Triomphe Paris
Le Triomphe Paris1 km from Palais de Tokyo
Rashard
S$548
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




5. Almarine Eiffel Hotel & Spa
Almarine Eiffel Hotel & SpaQuartier du Gros-Caillou, 1 km from Palais de Tokyo
Charlotte
S$389
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




6. West End Hotel
West End HotelChamps-Élysées, 0.6 km from Palais de Tokyo
Marc
S$537
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




7. Hôtel Keppler
Hôtel Keppler0.6 km from Palais de Tokyo
Melissa
S$455
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




8. Monsieur George Hotel & Spa – Champs Elysées
Monsieur George Hotel & Spa – Champs Elysées1 km from Palais de Tokyo
Ray
S$624
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




9. Bvlgari Hotel Paris
Bvlgari Hotel ParisChamps-Élysées, 0.6 km from Palais de Tokyo
Stanley
S$2,604
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov




10. La Demeure Montaigne
La Demeure MontaigneChamps-Élysées, 0.6 km from Palais de Tokyo
Jamak
S$637
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov




11. Shangri-La Paris
Shangri-La Paris0.2 km from Palais de Tokyo
Efren
S$2,475
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




12. citizenM Paris Champs-Élysées
citizenM Paris Champs-Élysées1 km from Palais de Tokyo
Lynsey
S$254
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




13. Grand Powers
Grand PowersChamps-Élysées, 0.7 km from Palais de Tokyo
Tracy
S$866
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




14. The Peninsula Paris
The Peninsula Paris0.8 km from Palais de Tokyo
Cornelia
S$2,304
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




15. Hotel Floride Etoile
Hotel Floride Etoile0.7 km from Palais de Tokyo
Victoria
S$266
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




16. Canopy by Hilton Paris Eiffel Tower
Canopy by Hilton Paris Eiffel Tower0.8 km from Palais de Tokyo
SALAH ELDDIN
S$559
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




17. Hotel Chambiges Elysées
Hotel Chambiges ElyséesChamps-Élysées, 0.6 km from Palais de Tokyo
Laurie
S$359
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




18. Hotel EKTA
Hotel EKTAChamps-Élysées, 0.8 km from Palais de Tokyo
CHRISTOPHER
S$221
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




19. O.lysée Hôtel
O.lysée Hôtel1.1 km from Palais de Tokyo
Jasbir
S$368
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




20. The One Alma Paris
The One Alma ParisQuartier du Gros-Caillou, 0.6 km from Palais de Tokyo
Ashley
S$484
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Top Palais de Tokyo Hotel Reviews
Four Seasons Hotel George V
10/10 Excellent
"C"
Hyatt Regency Paris Etoile
10/10 Excellent
"First time visiting Paris & it was a very special trip. Hotel was excellent, location and staff wonderful. This is my hotel of choice for all future visits to Paris, there will be many more."
Hotel de Sevigne
10/10 Excellent
"Angelica and Hugo were so friendly and helpful right from the start and throughout our five day stay. Rooms were cleaned daily. Good location and comfortable bed. Would definitely return."
Les Jardins d'Eiffel
10/10 Excellent
"We had a great time staying in this hotel. Front desk is helpful. They didn’t charge our breakfast right but corrected it without a fuss. The room is clean. The hotel is 15 min walk to Eiffel Tower. It’s very convenient to walk at night to watch the tower twinkle. There are bus stop and metro station nearby making it easy to go to other points of interest. There are a lot of restaurants close-by, also a small supermarket one minute walk away. We picked up some fruits there. We will likely to stay here again when go back to Paris."
Pullman Paris Tour Eiffel
10/10 Excellent
"Great place to stay Paris"
Mercure Paris Centre Tour Eiffel
10/10 Excellent
"Stayed for 5 nights and everything was fantastic!"
Grand Hotel Leveque
10/10 Excellent
"Excelente servicio"
Hôtel Plaza Athénée - Dorchester Collection
10/10 Excellent
"It was really a very luxurious stay. We really enjoyed our stay"
Hotel Marceau Champs Elysees
10/10 Excellent
"Very good location Small bathroom Friendly staff"
Other attractions near Palais de Tokyo
Passerelle Debilly
You can find out about the history of Paris with a trip to Passerelle Debilly. Experience the acclaimed theatre scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
YOYO
After visiting YOYO, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Paris. You can seek out the local tours while in the area.
Paris Museum of Modern Art
8.6/10 (15 reviews)
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in Paris Museum of Modern Art in Paris. Discover the acclaimed theatre scene in this vibrant area or seek out the local tours.
Palais Galliera
9.2/10 (5 reviews)
You can spend an afternoon browsing the exhibits at Palais Galliera in Paris. Make time for the notable monuments and local tours in this vibrant area.
Conservatoire Serge Rachmaninoff de Paris
Enjoy an outing to Conservatoire Serge Rachmaninoff de Paris during your stay in Paris. You can seek out the local tours while in the area.
Mona Bismarck American Center
Enjoy an outing to Mona Bismarck American Center during your stay in Paris. Visit the notable monuments and stunning cathedral in this vibrant area.
Guimet Museum
7.4/10 (3 reviews)
You can spend time exploring the galleries in Guimet Museum during your travels in Paris. Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed art galleries in this vibrant area.
Yves Saint Laurent Paris Museum
You can spend time exploring the galleries in Yves Saint Laurent Paris Museum in Paris. Discover the acclaimed art galleries in this vibrant area or seek out the local tours.