
Hotels near Palazzo Spada
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Palazzo Spada hotels

1. Residence Diamanterosso
Residence Diamanterosso1 km from Palazzo Spada
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (63 reviews)
The price is S$131
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

2. Hotel Michelangelo Palace
Hotel Michelangelo Palace1.1 km from Palazzo Spada
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (203 reviews)
The price is S$162
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

3. Garden Hotel
Garden Hotel1.8 km from Palazzo Spada
7.8 out of 10, Good, (78 reviews)
The price is S$140
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Classic Hotel Tulipano
Classic Hotel Tulipano2.3 km from Palazzo Spada
7.8 out of 10, Good, (308 reviews)
The price is S$165
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

5. Hotel de Paris
Hotel de Paris1 km from Palazzo Spada
7.4 out of 10, Good, (183 reviews)
The price is S$71
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

6. ZENIT APPARTAMENTI & SPA
ZENIT APPARTAMENTI & SPA0.9 km from Palazzo Spada
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is S$112
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

7. Frantoio Pistelli
Frantoio Pistelli1.4 km from Palazzo Spada
The price is S$180
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

9. Tenuta Fogliani
Tenuta Fogliani17.2 km from Palazzo Spada
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is S$264
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

10. San Gemini Palace
San Gemini Palace10.1 km from Palazzo Spada
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (33 reviews)
The price is S$243
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

11. Borgo San Valentino
Borgo San Valentino9.4 km from Palazzo Spada
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is S$159
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

12. Fattoria Didattica La Collina Incantata
Fattoria Didattica La Collina Incantata8.2 km from Palazzo Spada
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is S$122
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. MADRE TERRA
MADRE TERRA10.1 km from Palazzo Spada
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is S$104
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

14. Vallantica Resort & Spa
Vallantica Resort & Spa7.6 km from Palazzo Spada
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (65 reviews)
The price is S$140
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

15. La Gabelletta
La Gabelletta16.2 km from Palazzo Spada
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (24 reviews)
The price is S$231
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Grand Hotel San Gemini | UNA Esperienze.
Grand Hotel San Gemini | UNA Esperienze.10 km from Palazzo Spada
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (89 reviews)
The price is S$181
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Albergo Villa Cristina
Albergo Villa Cristina19.9 km from Palazzo Spada
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (25 reviews)
The price is S$157
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

18. Country House Monastero le Grazie
Country House Monastero le Grazie15.6 km from Palazzo Spada
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (23 reviews)
The price is S$217
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

19. Hotel La Rocca
Hotel La Rocca7.4 km from Palazzo Spada
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (90 reviews)
The price is S$104
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

20. Locanda Fosca Umbra
Locanda Fosca Umbra14.8 km from Palazzo Spada
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (16 reviews)
The price is S$103
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families near Palazzo Spada
The price is S$71
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov
Top Palazzo Spada Hotel Reviews

Hotel de Paris
10/10 Excellent










































































