
Hotels near Parque das Águas
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Parque das Águas hotels

1. Castel Plaza Hotel
Castel Plaza Hotel1.4 km from Parque das Águas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (241 reviews)
The price is S$85
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

2. Resende Inn
Resende InnCampos Elíseos, 1.2 km from Parque das Águas
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (319 reviews)
The price is S$70
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Riachuelo Hotel
Riachuelo Hotel0.5 km from Parque das Águas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is S$73
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Espigão Palace Hotel
Espigão Palace HotelCampos Elíseos, 1.2 km from Parque das Águas
7.6 out of 10, Good, (187 reviews)
The price is S$56
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

5. Hotel Vila Rica Flat
Hotel Vila Rica Flat0.9 km from Parque das Águas
7.4 out of 10, Good, (244 reviews)
The price is S$56
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Scala Residence Hotel
Scala Residence Hotel1.3 km from Parque das Águas
6.8 out of 10, (185 reviews)
The price is S$39
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. Pousada Bosque do Visconde
Pousada Bosque do ViscondeVisconde de Mauá, 17.4 km from Parque das Águas
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (65 reviews)
The price is S$74
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

8. Pousada Serra da India Penedo
Pousada Serra da India Penedo9.7 km from Parque das Águas
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is S$120
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

9. Hotel Terras da Finlândia
Hotel Terras da Finlândia7.6 km from Parque das Águas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (644 reviews)
The price is S$97
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Hotel Colonial
Hotel Colonial17.9 km from Parque das Águas
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (13 reviews)
The price is S$62
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. Hotel Porto Real
Hotel Porto Real16.4 km from Parque das Águas
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (36 reviews)
The price is S$47
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. Giorni Hotel Boulevard
Giorni Hotel Boulevard3.3 km from Parque das Águas
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (297 reviews)
The price is S$77
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. Hotel Rio Penedo
Hotel Rio Penedo6.8 km from Parque das Águas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (292 reviews)
The price is S$77
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

14. Vert Hotel Spa
Vert Hotel Spa7.1 km from Parque das Águas
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (322 reviews)
The price is S$137
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

15. Hotel Aromas de Penedo
Hotel Aromas de Penedo7.6 km from Parque das Águas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (661 reviews)
The price is S$72
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Pousada Casa do Bosque
Pousada Casa do Bosque4.7 km from Parque das Águas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (59 reviews)
The price is S$43
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Hotel Britannia
Hotel Britannia6.8 km from Parque das Águas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (357 reviews)
The price is S$72
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

18. Apart Sol Nascente
Apart Sol Nascente4.5 km from Parque das Águas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (72 reviews)
The price is S$52
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

19. Pousada Rainha da Mata
Pousada Rainha da Mata6.6 km from Parque das Águas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
The price is S$80
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Pousada Paris Hostelli
Pousada Paris Hostelli8.2 km from Parque das Águas
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (200 reviews)
The price is S$123
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Parque das Águas
Top Parque das Águas Hotel Reviews

Vert Hotel Spa
10/10 Excellent

Pousada Casa do Bosque
10/10 Excellent
































































