
Hotels near Penela do Golpiño
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
14 Oct - 15 OctTomorrow
15 Oct - 16 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Penela do Golpiño hotels




1. Parador De Baiona
Parador De Baiona13.9 km from Penela do Golpiño
Debra
S$123
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




2. Hotel Arce Baiona
Hotel Arce Baiona16.1 km from Penela do Golpiño
Lisa
S$112
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




3. HOTEL BOUTIQUE FARO SILLEIRO
HOTEL BOUTIQUE FARO SILLEIRO15.4 km from Penela do Golpiño
Julien
S$254
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct




4. Pazo Los Escudos Hotel And Spa Resort
Pazo Los Escudos Hotel And Spa ResortBouzas, 11.8 km from Penela do Golpiño
Jean
S$164
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




5. Hesperia Vigo
Hesperia VigoCoia, 13.7 km from Penela do Golpiño
Luis
S$80
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




6. Hotel H4 Cangas
Hotel H4 Cangas8.9 km from Penela do Golpiño
Tom
S$65
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




7. Val Convention
Val Convention13.9 km from Penela do Golpiño
Ferenc Bence
S$109
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




8. PRÍNCIPE 7 ROOMS HOTEL BOUTIQUE
PRÍNCIPE 7 ROOMS HOTEL BOUTIQUEMaría Auxiliadora, 14.8 km from Penela do Golpiño
Jaime
S$127
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




9. Hotel O Pazo
Hotel O Pazo14.8 km from Penela do Golpiño
Damarcus
S$100
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




10. Hotel Coia de Vigo
Hotel Coia de VigoCoia, 13.2 km from Penela do Golpiño
claire
S$117
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




11. hostal montevideo
hostal montevideo11.8 km from Penela do Golpiño
Roberto
S$84
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




12. Hotel Rodeiramar
Hotel Rodeiramar11.2 km from Penela do Golpiño
Guadalupe
S$77
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




13. PENSION LUCERNA
PENSION LUCERNA10.9 km from Penela do Golpiño
Rebecca
S$61
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




14. Hotel Atlántico Vigo
Hotel Atlántico VigoSantiago de Vigo, 15.3 km from Penela do Golpiño
Adam
S$68
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




15. Agua de Mar Hotel Boutique
Agua de Mar Hotel BoutiqueSantiago de Vigo, 15.4 km from Penela do Golpiño
S$100
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




16. Gran Hotel Nagari Boutique & Spa
Gran Hotel Nagari Boutique & Spa15 km from Penela do Golpiño
Hector Manuel
S$170
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




17. Eurostars Mar de Vigo
Eurostars Mar de Vigo13.9 km from Penela do Golpiño
Maria
S$119
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




18. Hotel Bahia Bayona
Hotel Bahia Bayona15.4 km from Penela do Golpiño
Anne Cathrine
S$100
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




19. Occidental Vigo
Occidental VigoSantiago de Vigo, 15.7 km from Penela do Golpiño
Elizabeth
S$107
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




20. Hotel Arsus
Hotel ArsusSantiago de Vigo, 15.4 km from Penela do Golpiño
Farzana
S$72
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Penela do Golpiño
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Parador De Baiona | 9.2 Wonderful 320 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Arce Baiona | 9.6 Exceptional 157 reviews | View | |||||
![]() HOTEL BOUTIQUE FARO SILLEIRO | 10.0 Exceptional 19 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Pazo Los Escudos Hotel And Spa Resort | 9.8 Exceptional 243 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hesperia Vigo | 8.8 Excellent 430 reviews | View |
Top Penela do Golpiño Hotel Reviews
Hotel H4 Cangas
10/10 Excellent
"Beautiful town, clean and cozy hotel and wonderful staff"
Hotel Rodeiramar
10/10 Excellent
"It has the vibe of a family run, small hotel with a relaxed feel. Great breakfast, helpful staff. We enjoyed the sport pitches opposite, always something going on. The apartment was very well appointed and my measure of the kitchen is sharp knives, which it passed. We were able to arrange a tour of the harbour as well"
Pazo Los Escudos Hotel And Spa Resort
10/10 Excellent
"Great stay with family Spa was very good Air conditioning could be better in the room"
Hotel Attica21 Vigo Business & Wellness
10/10 Excellent
"Wonderful, bright and clean hotel on the beach."
Other attractions near Penela do Golpiño
Area das Rodas
Why not spend a lazy afternoon at Area das Rodas during your trip to Vigo? While you're here, you can savour the top-notch restaurants.
Area de Avante
Why not spend a lazy afternoon at Area de Avante during your trip to Vigo?
Area da Cantareira
Why not spend a lazy afternoon at Area da Cantareira during your trip to Vigo?
Area das Margaridas
Why not spend a lazy afternoon at Area das Margaridas during your trip to Vigo?
Areiña Beach
Why not spend a lazy afternoon at Areiña Beach during your trip to Vigo? While you're here, you can savour the top-notch restaurants.




