
Hotels near Promenade Coccinelle
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
21 Oct - 22 OctTomorrow
22 Oct - 23 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Promenade Coccinelle hotels




1. Grand Hotel De Turin
Grand Hotel De Turin0.2 km from Promenade Coccinelle
Jennifer
S$143
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




2. Villa SoPi Appart'Hotel by Patrick Hayat
Villa SoPi Appart'Hotel by Patrick Hayat0.5 km from Promenade Coccinelle
Ian
S$345
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




3. Hotel Bus Palladium
Hotel Bus Palladium0.3 km from Promenade Coccinelle
Javier
S$566
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




4. Hotel Des Arts Paris Montmartre
Hotel Des Arts Paris MontmartreMontmartre, 0.5 km from Promenade Coccinelle
Rebecca
S$237
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




5. Hôtel Fior d’Aliza
Hôtel Fior d’Aliza0.6 km from Promenade Coccinelle
Matthew
S$184
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




6. Hôtel Beige
Hôtel Beige0.6 km from Promenade Coccinelle
Williams
S$285
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




7. Hotel Le Ballu
Hotel Le Ballu0.7 km from Promenade Coccinelle
Bethany
S$339
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




8. Maison Souquet, Hotel & Spa
Maison Souquet, Hotel & Spa0.6 km from Promenade Coccinelle
Byron
S$628
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




9. 1er Etage SoPi
1er Etage SoPi0.4 km from Promenade Coccinelle
Thomas
S$284
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




10. Grand Pigalle Experimental
Grand Pigalle Experimental0.2 km from Promenade Coccinelle
Michael
S$272
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




11. Hotel Massé
Hotel Massé0.2 km from Promenade Coccinelle
Andrew
S$338
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov




12. Hôtel Littéraire Marcel Aymé, BW Premier Collection
Hôtel Littéraire Marcel Aymé, BW Premier CollectionMontmartre, 0.6 km from Promenade Coccinelle
Robert
S$199
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




13. Mom’Art Hotel
Mom’Art HotelMontmartre, 0.3 km from Promenade Coccinelle
Scott
S$297
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




14. Hôtel Elysée Montmartre
Hôtel Elysée Montmartre0.3 km from Promenade Coccinelle
Yu
S$382
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov



