
Hotels near Punta Shopping Mall
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Punta Shopping Mall hotels

1. Be House Suites & Spa
Be House Suites & SpaSan Rafael, 1.4 km from Punta Shopping Mall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (60 reviews)
The price is S$115
11 Nov - 12 Nov

2. Hotel Solerios Mansa
Hotel Solerios Mansa1 km from Punta Shopping Mall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (422 reviews)
The price is S$148
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. The Grand Hotel Punta Del Este
The Grand Hotel Punta Del EsteSan Rafael, 1.3 km from Punta Shopping Mall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (807 reviews)
The price is S$443
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Don Majestic Hotel Punta del Este
Don Majestic Hotel Punta del Este0.2 km from Punta Shopping Mall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (678 reviews)
The price is S$111
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Bravo Hotel
Bravo Hotel1.5 km from Punta Shopping Mall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (51 reviews)
The price is S$112
3 Nov - 4 Nov

6. Awa Boutique Design Hotel
Awa Boutique Design HotelSan Rafael, 0.5 km from Punta Shopping Mall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (514 reviews)
The price is S$132
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. Hotel La Capilla
Hotel La CapillaSan Rafael, 1.5 km from Punta Shopping Mall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (291 reviews)
The price is S$126
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Bonne Etoile Hotel
Bonne Etoile HotelPeninsula, 2.5 km from Punta Shopping Mall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (290 reviews)
The price is S$96
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Live Hotel Boutique - Adults Only
Live Hotel Boutique - Adults OnlySan Rafael, 1.1 km from Punta Shopping Mall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (173 reviews)
The price is S$146
30 Nov - 1 Dec

11. 2122 Hotel Art Design
2122 Hotel Art DesignSan Rafael, 0.4 km from Punta Shopping Mall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (678 reviews)
The price is S$194
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. Parque Hotel Jean Clevers
Parque Hotel Jean Clevers0.2 km from Punta Shopping Mall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (291 reviews)
The price is S$159
3 Nov - 4 Nov

13. Park Hotel - Punta del Este
Park Hotel - Punta del EsteSan Rafael, 0.3 km from Punta Shopping Mall
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (600 reviews)
The price is S$92
10 Nov - 11 Nov

14. Barradas Parque Hotel & Spa
Barradas Parque Hotel & Spa0.8 km from Punta Shopping Mall
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (316 reviews)
The price is S$125
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. Enjoy Punta del Este
Enjoy Punta del Este1.2 km from Punta Shopping Mall
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (984 reviews)
The price is S$185
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Hotel Remanso
Hotel RemansoPeninsula, 2.2 km from Punta Shopping Mall
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (158 reviews)
The price is S$127
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Joan Miró Hotel Boutique
Joan Miró Hotel BoutiqueCantegril, 1.3 km from Punta Shopping Mall
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (110 reviews)
The price is S$87
4 Nov - 5 Nov

18. Arenas del Mar Apartments
Arenas del Mar Apartments1.3 km from Punta Shopping Mall
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (45 reviews)
The price is S$132
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Hotel Jamaica Punta del Este - Hotel & Residence
Hotel Jamaica Punta del Este - Hotel & Residence1.4 km from Punta Shopping Mall
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (122 reviews)
The price is S$90
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Punta Shopping Mall
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Be House Suites & Spa | 9.6 Exceptional 60 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Solerios Mansa | 9.6 Exceptional 422 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Grand Hotel Punta Del Este | 9.6 Exceptional 807 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Don Majestic Hotel Punta del Este | 9.2 Wonderful 678 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Bravo Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 51 reviews | View |
Top Punta Shopping Mall Hotel Reviews

Live Hotel Boutique - Adults Only
10/10 Excellent










































































