
Hotels in Regione Ronchi
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Regione Ronchi hotels

1. Aregai Marina Hotel & Residence
Aregai Marina Hotel & Residence1.4 km from Regione Ronchi
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (131 reviews)
The price is S$133
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

2. Best Western Hotel Anthurium
Best Western Hotel Anthurium2.3 km from Regione Ronchi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (303 reviews)
The price is S$156
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct

3. Leonardo Resort
Leonardo Resort6.7 km from Regione Ronchi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (94 reviews)
The price is S$151
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct

4. Hotel Ariston
Hotel Ariston8.2 km from Regione Ronchi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (123 reviews)
The price is S$134
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct

5. Residence del Prado
Residence del Prado4 km from Regione Ronchi
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (25 reviews)
The price is S$122
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

6. Hotel Arma
Hotel Arma5.6 km from Regione Ronchi
7.4 out of 10, Good, (175 reviews)
The price is S$119
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

7. Hotel Ariston Montecarlo
Hotel Ariston Montecarlo8.6 km from Regione Ronchi
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (305 reviews)
The price is S$121
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct

8. Hotel Corallo
Hotel Corallo8.1 km from Regione Ronchi
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (136 reviews)
The price is S$205
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

9. Hotel Svizzera
Hotel Svizzera6.1 km from Regione Ronchi
7.2 out of 10, Good, (87 reviews)
The price is S$92
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

10. La Dolce Vita
La Dolce Vita6.4 km from Regione Ronchi
7.8 out of 10, Good, (166 reviews)
The price is S$57
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct

11. Hotel Riviera dei Fiori
Hotel Riviera dei Fiori4 km from Regione Ronchi
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (222 reviews)
The price is S$192
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct

12. Villa Sylva & Spa
Villa Sylva & Spa10.9 km from Regione Ronchi
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (724 reviews)
The price is S$149
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct

13. B&B HOTEL Imperia Rossini al Teatro
B&B HOTEL Imperia Rossini al Teatro10.6 km from Regione Ronchi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (293 reviews)
The price is S$198
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

14. Le Macine del Confluente
Le Macine del Confluente8.8 km from Regione Ronchi
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is S$207
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

15. LC Boutique Hotel
LC Boutique Hotel6.3 km from Regione Ronchi
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is S$169
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Hotel Kristina
Hotel Kristina10.9 km from Regione Ronchi
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (120 reviews)
The price is S$173
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

17. Hotel Corso
Hotel Corso10.8 km from Regione Ronchi
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (127 reviews)
The price is S$120
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct

18. Hotel Metropol
Hotel Metropol13.5 km from Regione Ronchi
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (86 reviews)
The price is S$149
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct

19. Hotel Alexander & Spa
Hotel Alexander & Spa11.9 km from Regione Ronchi
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (283 reviews)
The price is S$112
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. Hotel Moresco
Hotel Moresco13.6 km from Regione Ronchi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (117 reviews)
The price is S$118
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- 3 Star Hotels in Sanremo
- 4 Star Hotels in Sanremo
- 5 Star Hotels in Diano Arentino
- 5 Star Hotels in Sanremo
- Agaggio Inferiore Hotels
- Andora Hotels
- Hotels with Bars / Lounges in Arma di Taggia
- Pet friendly Hotels in Arma di Taggia
- Arma di Taggia Hotels
- Villas in Arma di Taggia
- Artallo Hotels
- Bordighera Hotels
- Villas in Borgomaro
- Bussana Hotels
- Caio Hotels
- Camporotondo Hotels
- Hotels near Casino Sanremo
- Cervo Hotels
- Cipressa Hotels
- Casino Hotels in Province of Imperia
- Province of Imperia Hotels
- Diano Arentino Hotels
- Diano Marina Hotels
- Dolcedo Hotels
- Hotels near Giardino Esotico Pallanca
- Private Holiday Homes in Imperia
- Gay friendly Hotels in Imperia
- Imperia Hotels
- Villas in Imperia
- Lucinasco Hotels
- Hotels with Restaurants in Montalto Ligure
- Ospedaletti Hotels
- Hotels near Passeggiata del Beodo
- Perinaldo Hotels
- Pieve di Teco Hotels
- Poggi Hotels
- Prela Hotels
- B&B in Province of Imperia
- Riva Ligure Hotels
- San Bartolomeo al Mare Hotels
- San Biagio della Cima Hotels
- B&B in San Lorenzo al Mare
- San Romolo Hotels
- Apartments in Sanremo
- B&B in Sanremo
- Guest Houses in Sanremo
- Private Holiday Homes in Sanremo
- Beach Resorts in Sanremo
- Casino Hotels in Sanremo
- Hotels with Breakfast in Sanremo
- Hotels with free parking in Sanremo
- Hotels with free wifi in Sanremo
- Hotels with kitchenette in Sanremo
- Hotels with parking in Sanremo
- Hotels with Yoga in Sanremo
- Luxury Hotels in Sanremo
- Romantic Hotels in Sanremo
- Hotels near Shopping Areas in Sanremo
- Sanremo Hotels
- Resorts in Sanremo
- Hotels near Sanremo Station
- Hotels near Shopping Areas in Santo Stefano al Mare
- Residences in Santo Stefano al Mare
- Ariston Theatre
- Visit Bussana Vecchia
- Visit Bussana
- Visit Cervo
- Visit Costa Carnara
- Visit Dani
- Diano Marina Holidays
- Visit Diano Marina
- Gabriella Beach
- Gardens of Villa Ormond
- Giardini Regina Elena
- Visit Giordani
- Imperia Holidays
- Visit Merea
- Visit Pianavia
- Visit Rezzo
- San Lorenzo al Mare Holidays
- Visit Sanremo Centre
- Sanremo Holidays
- Visit Sanremo
- Santuario di Monte Calvario
- Vasia Holidays
- Visit Vasia
- Villa Garnier




































































