
Hotels near Riverview Way Reserve
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
14 Oct - 15 OctTomorrow
15 Oct - 16 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Riverview Way Reserve hotels




1. Kar-Rama Hotel
Kar-Rama HotelMildura Central Business District, 2.3 km from Riverview Way Reserve
Kira
S$144
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov




2. Discovery Parks - Mildura
Discovery Parks - Mildura1.8 km from Riverview Way Reserve
ANGELOS
S$154
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




3. Sun River Resort Mildura
Sun River Resort Mildura2.1 km from Riverview Way Reserve
Trudy
S$108
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




4. Mildura Holiday Villas
Mildura Holiday Villas2.8 km from Riverview Way Reserve
Simon
S$161
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




5. Indulge Apartments - Eighth Street
Indulge Apartments - Eighth StreetMildura Central Business District, 2 km from Riverview Way Reserve
Mark
S$270
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




6. Quest Mildura
Quest MilduraMildura Central Business District, 2.3 km from Riverview Way Reserve
Kathryn
S$156
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct




7. 7th Street Motel
7th Street MotelMildura Central Business District, 1.6 km from Riverview Way Reserve
Daniel
S$105
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




8. Best Western Chaffey Motor Inn
Best Western Chaffey Motor Inn3 km from Riverview Way Reserve
Nigel
S$127
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




9. Indulge Apartments City View Penthouses
Indulge Apartments City View PenthousesMildura Central Business District, 2.1 km from Riverview Way Reserve
Jodie
S$419
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




10. Central Motel Mildura
Central Motel MilduraMildura Central Business District, 2.3 km from Riverview Way Reserve
Gavin
S$112
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




11. NRMA Mildura Riverside Holiday Park
NRMA Mildura Riverside Holiday Park3.2 km from Riverview Way Reserve
Jasmyn
S$134
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




12. Mercure Hotel Mildura
Mercure Hotel MilduraMildura Central Business District, 2.1 km from Riverview Way Reserve
Hanny
S$127
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov




13. Indulge Apartments - Ontario
Indulge Apartments - Ontario2.2 km from Riverview Way Reserve
Theo
S$146
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




14. Indulge Apartments CBD
Indulge Apartments CBDMildura Central Business District, 1.7 km from Riverview Way Reserve
Bruce
S$163
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




15. Indulge Apartments Langtree
Indulge Apartments LangtreeMildura Central Business District, 2.2 km from Riverview Way Reserve
scott
S$164
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




16. Indulge Apartments -The Urban Collection
Indulge Apartments -The Urban CollectionMildura Central Business District, 2 km from Riverview Way Reserve
Sean
S$164
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




17. Sandors Motor Inn
Sandors Motor Inn2.5 km from Riverview Way Reserve
Ivan
S$124
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




18. Mid City Plantation Motel
Mid City Plantation MotelMildura Central Business District, 2.3 km from Riverview Way Reserve
Brett
S$107
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




19. Mildura Golf Resort
Mildura Golf Resort2.3 km from Riverview Way Reserve
craig
S$97
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




20. Quality Hotel Mildura Grand
Quality Hotel Mildura Grand1.7 km from Riverview Way Reserve
Fabio
S$134
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Riverview Way Reserve
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Kar-Rama Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 97 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Discovery Parks - Mildura | 9.4 Exceptional 93 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Sun River Resort Mildura | 9.4 Exceptional 19 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Mildura Holiday Villas | 9.4 Exceptional 248 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Indulge Apartments - Eighth Street | 9.4 Exceptional 30 reviews | View |
Top Riverview Way Reserve Hotel Reviews
Quality Hotel Mildura Grand
8/10 Good
"The Grand Hotel is the choice accommodaton in Mildura, particularly if you travel by public transport because it's located directly opposite the station."
Mildura Inlander Resort
10/10 Excellent
"Reception staff were extremely helpful and kind."
Boulevard Motor Inn
8/10 Good
"Good parking space, clean room,close to shops"
Central Motel Mildura
10/10 Excellent
"Exceptional service!!! Although we didn’t need anything extra, on checkin I was made feel like nothing was too much trouble, and to just phone if we had any questions or requests. Very comfy bed too! Easy walk to shops."
Mercure Hotel Mildura
8/10 Good
"Good position to town centre"
Mildura Golf Resort
10/10 Excellent
"All good , great place, all clean and was a great stay"
Indulge Apartments - Ontario
10/10 Excellent
"Clean and modern room, in a quiet location. Easy parking."
Indulge Apartments Langtree
8/10 Good
"👍"
112 Olive Apartments
8/10 Good
"Easily accessible, charming location and close to town centre. Pet friendly."
Other attractions near Riverview Way Reserve
Mildura Station Homestead
8.6/10 (64 reviews)
You can find out about the history of Mildura with a stop at Mildura Station Homestead. While you're in the area, stroll along the riverfront.
Washington Park
Washington Park is just one of the places to see in Mildura, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Visit the shops and top-notch restaurants in this family-friendly area.
Lock Island
Commune with nature and explore the great outdoors at Lock Island during your travels in Mildura. Visit the shops and top-notch restaurants in this family-friendly area.
Brodie Park
Brodie Park is just one of the places to see in Mildura, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Visit the shops and top-notch restaurants in this family-friendly area.
Mildura Arts Centre
9.0/10 (94 reviews)
You can enjoy a show at Mildura Arts Centre on your trip to Mildura. While you're in the area, stroll along the riverfront.
Mansell Reserve
Mansell Reserve is just one of the places to see in Mildura, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Visit the shops and top-notch restaurants in this family-friendly area.
Rio Vista Park
After visiting Rio Vista Park, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Mildura. Visit the shops and top-notch restaurants in this family-friendly area.
Sunraysia Farmers Market
You can find the perfect gifts to bring home at Sunraysia Farmers Market during your visit to Mildura. Visit the shops and top-notch restaurants in this family-friendly area.




