
Hotels near Ruamchok Mall
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Ruamchok Mall hotels

1. Buri Sriping Riverside Resort & Spa
Buri Sriping Riverside Resort & SpaChumchon Fa Ham, 2 km from Ruamchok Mall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (31 reviews)
The price is S$131
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

2. Hueandin Klinmai Boutique Hotel
Hueandin Klinmai Boutique HotelWat Ket, 2.5 km from Ruamchok Mall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is S$41
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

3. The Rise Suites Hotel Chiang Mai
The Rise Suites Hotel Chiang MaiChumchon Fa Ham, 1.4 km from Ruamchok Mall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
The price is S$104
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

4. Joy's House
Joy's House1 km from Ruamchok Mall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is S$89
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

5. Na Napa Wellness Spa & Resort
Na Napa Wellness Spa & Resort1.2 km from Ruamchok Mall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is S$52
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

6. Khum Phaya Resort & Spa Boutique Collection
Khum Phaya Resort & Spa Boutique Collection3.2 km from Ruamchok Mall
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (545 reviews)
The price is S$130
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. Chic Villa 6
Chic Villa 6Chang Phueak, 3.2 km from Ruamchok Mall
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is S$343
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

8. Villa San Pee Seua
Villa San Pee Seua2.2 km from Ruamchok Mall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (159 reviews)
The price is S$40
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

9. Moose Hotel Chiangmai
Moose Hotel ChiangmaiChumchon Fa Ham, 1.8 km from Ruamchok Mall
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (66 reviews)
The price is S$75
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

10. Cross Chiang Mai Riverside
Cross Chiang Mai RiversideWat Ket, 2.7 km from Ruamchok Mall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (89 reviews)
The price is S$342
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

11. The Grand Napat
The Grand NapatChang Phueak, 2.9 km from Ruamchok Mall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (454 reviews)
The price is S$47
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

12. Zensala Riverpark Resort
Zensala Riverpark ResortPa Tan, 1.6 km from Ruamchok Mall
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (175 reviews)
The price is S$95
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

13. At Pingnakorn Riverside Hotel Chiangmai
At Pingnakorn Riverside Hotel ChiangmaiChumchon Fa Ham, 2.5 km from Ruamchok Mall
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (30 reviews)
The price is S$81
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

14. North Inn Town
North Inn TownChang Phueak, 2.8 km from Ruamchok Mall
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (24 reviews)
The price is S$27
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

15. Moose Easy Hotel
Moose Easy Hotel1.5 km from Ruamchok Mall
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (14 reviews)
The price is S$58
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

16. Lanna Dusita Riverside Boutique Resort
Lanna Dusita Riverside Boutique Resort1.8 km from Ruamchok Mall
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (394 reviews)
The price is S$40
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

17. The Y Smart Hotel
The Y Smart HotelWat Ket, 2.8 km from Ruamchok Mall
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (17 reviews)
The price is S$28
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

18. Nap in Fest
Nap in Fest2.3 km from Ruamchok Mall
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (43 reviews)
The price is S$49
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

19. The Greenery Central Suites
The Greenery Central Suites2.7 km from Ruamchok Mall
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (10 reviews)
The price is S$30
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

20. Rung Aroon Hotel By Le Siri
Rung Aroon Hotel By Le Siri0.4 km from Ruamchok Mall
7.8 out of 10, Good, (6 reviews)
The price is S$50
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Ruamchok Mall
![]() Buri Sriping Riverside Resort & SpaChumchon Fa Ham, 2 km from Ruamchok Mall | ![]() Hueandin Klinmai Boutique HotelWat Ket, 2.5 km from Ruamchok Mall | ![]() The Rise Suites Hotel Chiang MaiChumchon Fa Ham, 1.4 km from Ruamchok Mall | ![]() Joy's House1 km from Ruamchok Mall | ![]() Na Napa Wellness Spa & Resort1.2 km from Ruamchok Mall |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.8 Exceptional 31 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 17 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 22 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 7 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 11 reviews |
The price is S$131 includes taxes & fees 29 Oct - 30 Oct | The price is S$41 includes taxes & fees 5 Nov - 6 Nov | The price is S$104 includes taxes & fees 29 Oct - 30 Oct | The price is S$89 includes taxes & fees 3 Nov - 4 Nov | The price is S$52 includes taxes & fees 31 Oct - 1 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Ruamchok Mall Hotel Reviews

Shangri-La Chiang Mai
10/10 Excellent



































































