Entire condo
Condo Neuf au Centre-ville de Sosua 303
Property class: 2
Photo gallery for Condo Neuf au Centre-ville de Sosua 303





A short walk from Sosúa Beach, Condo Neuf au Centre-ville de Sosua 303 has plenty to offer. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
Popular amenities
- Pool
- Pet-friendly
- Barbecue grill
Add dates for prices
About this property
Condo Neuf au Centre-ville de Sosua 303
- Condo near Sosúa Beach
- Condo Neuf au Centre-ville de Sosua 303 provides everything that you need. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
- You'll also enjoy the following perks during your stay:
- An outdoor pool
- Smoke-free property and barbecues
Similar properties

Casa Marina Sosua, Trademark by Wyndham Resort
Sosúa
Casa Marina Sosua, Trademark by Wyndham Resort
Sosúa
- Pool
- Hot tub
- Breakfast included
- All-inclusive
7.4 out of 10, Good, 1,088 reviews
7.4
Good
1,088 reviews
The price is S$224
S$224
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

Cofresi Palm Beach & Spa Resort All Inclusive
Puerto Plata
Cofresi Palm Beach & Spa Resort All Inclusive
Puerto Plata
- On private beach
- Pool
- All-inclusive
- Kids’ pool
6.6 out of 10, 1,740 reviews
6.6
1,740 reviews
The price is S$288
S$288
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

Santa Fe Club
Sosúa
Santa Fe Club
Sosúa
- Pool
- Pet-friendly
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
8.4 out of 10, Very good, 282 reviews
8.4
Very good
282 reviews
The price is S$58
S$58
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

Hotel Seabreeze Sosua
Sosúa
Hotel Seabreeze Sosua
Sosúa
- Pool
- Spa
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
7.8 out of 10, Good, 165 reviews
7.8
Good
165 reviews
The price is S$70
S$70
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct

Playabachata - All inclusive
Puerto Plata
Playabachata - All inclusive
Puerto Plata
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- All-inclusive
- Spa
7.0 out of 10, Good, 2,164 reviews
7.0
Good
2,164 reviews
The price is S$255
S$255
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

New Garden Hotel
Sosúa
New Garden Hotel
Sosúa
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 1,001 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
1,001 reviews
The price is S$124
S$124
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

Piergiorgio Palace Hotel
Sosúa
Piergiorgio Palace Hotel
Sosúa
- Pool
- Pet-friendly
- Kids’ pool
- Parking included
7.8 out of 10, Good, 580 reviews
7.8
Good
580 reviews
The price is S$133
S$133
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

Villa Antonia 16
Sosúa
Villa Antonia 16
Sosúa
- Pool
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
- Laundry room
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 33 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
33 reviews
The price is S$58
S$58
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

Coco Hotel
Sosúa
Coco Hotel
Sosúa
- Pool
- Pet-friendly
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
7.6 out of 10, Good, 54 reviews
7.6
Good
54 reviews
The price is S$43
S$43
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

Senator Puerto Plata - All inclusive
Puerto Plata
Senator Puerto Plata - All inclusive
Puerto Plata
- On private beach
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- All-inclusive
7.8 out of 10, Good, 2,221 reviews
7.8
Good
2,221 reviews
The price is S$293
S$293
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct
About the area
Sosúa is home to this condo. While the natural beauty of Sosúa Beach and Encuentro Beach can be enjoyed by anyone, those looking for an activity can explore Playa Dorada Golf Course.
Laguna SOV and Fun City are also worth visiting. Visit our Sosúa travel guide
View more Condo rentals in Sosúa
Sosúa, Puerto Plata
What's nearby
Sosúa Beach7 min walk - 0.6 km
La Playita12 min walk - 1.0 km- Coral Reef Casino3 min walk - 0.3 km
- Sosúa Jewish Museum5 min walk - 0.5 km
- Mundo King Art Museum16 min walk - 1.4 km
Getting around
- Puerto Plata (POP-Gregorio Luperon Intl.)13 min drive
Restaurants
- Waterfront6 min walk
- Margot Restaurante7 min walk
- Spankys7 min walk
- Scotch 'N' Sirloin5 min walk
- Sosua Bay Casino2 min walk
Frequently asked questions
Does Condo Neuf au Centre-ville de Sosua 303 have a pool?
Yes, this property has an outdoor pool.
Is Condo Neuf au Centre-ville de Sosua 303 pet-friendly?
Yes, pets are allowed at this property. There's a fee of EUR 9.31 per accommodation, per day.
How much is parking at Condo Neuf au Centre-ville de Sosua 303?
Limited spots are available.
What time is check-in at Condo Neuf au Centre-ville de Sosua 303?
Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; check-in end time: 7:00 PM.
What time is check-out at Condo Neuf au Centre-ville de Sosua 303?
Checkout is at 10:00 AM.
Where is Condo Neuf au Centre-ville de Sosua 303 located?
Situated in Sosúa, this condo building is within a 5-minute walk of Coral Reef Casino and Sosúa Beach. Sosúa Jewish Museum and Playa Alicia are also within 5 minutes.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.