
Hotels near Sudha Cars Museum
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Sudha Cars Museum hotels

1. Taj Falaknuma Palace
Taj Falaknuma Palace3.1 km from Sudha Cars Museum
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (154 reviews)
The price is S$459
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

2. Hotel O Aroma Classic Near Nampally
Hotel O Aroma Classic Near Nampally2.9 km from Sudha Cars Museum
The price is S$21
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

3. FabHotel Hyderabad Pulse
FabHotel Hyderabad Pulse2.9 km from Sudha Cars Museum
The price is S$19
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

4. Hyatt Place Hyderabad Banjara Hills
Hyatt Place Hyderabad Banjara HillsBanjara Hills, 6.1 km from Sudha Cars Museum
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (282 reviews)
The price is S$127
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

5. Taj Mahal Hotel Abids
Taj Mahal Hotel AbidsAbids, 4.6 km from Sudha Cars Museum
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (14 reviews)
The price is S$41
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

6. The Golkonda Hyderabad
The Golkonda Hyderabad5.3 km from Sudha Cars Museum
7.6 out of 10, Good, (350 reviews)
The price is S$66
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. New Hotel Suhail
New Hotel Suhail4.2 km from Sudha Cars Museum
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (16 reviews)
The price is S$40
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

8. Best Western Ashoka
Best Western Ashoka5.4 km from Sudha Cars Museum
7.6 out of 10, Good, (74 reviews)
The price is S$79
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

9. Hotel Olympia Inn
Hotel Olympia Inn4.4 km from Sudha Cars Museum
7.8 out of 10, Good, (20 reviews)
The price is S$42
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

10. Hampshire Plaza Hyderabad
Hampshire Plaza Hyderabad5.6 km from Sudha Cars Museum
7.6 out of 10, Good, (76 reviews)
The price is S$64
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. HOTEL SIGNATURE BANJARA HILLS HYDERABAD
HOTEL SIGNATURE BANJARA HILLS HYDERABADBanjara Hills, 5.8 km from Sudha Cars Museum
7.0 out of 10, Good, (27 reviews)
The price is S$57
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

12. The Central Court Hotel
The Central Court HotelLakdi Ka Pul, 5.4 km from Sudha Cars Museum
7.0 out of 10, Good, (81 reviews)
The price is S$41
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

13. The Superb Hotels
The Superb Hotels5.9 km from Sudha Cars Museum
7.2 out of 10, Good, (7 reviews)
The price is S$29
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

14. Hotel Bhavani Lodge
Hotel Bhavani Lodge5.2 km from Sudha Cars Museum
7.2 out of 10, Good, (12 reviews)
The price is S$27
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

15. Ohris Banjara
Ohris BanjaraBanjara Hills, 6 km from Sudha Cars Museum
7.0 out of 10, Good, (27 reviews)
The price is S$51
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

16. The Cent Hotel
The Cent Hotel5.6 km from Sudha Cars Museum
6.0 out of 10, (8 reviews)
The price is S$28
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

17. Deccan Comforts
Deccan Comforts5.9 km from Sudha Cars Museum
6.2 out of 10, (14 reviews)
The price is S$17
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

18. Park Continental
Park Continental4.8 km from Sudha Cars Museum
6.0 out of 10, (18 reviews)
The price is S$47
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

19. Ohris Baseraa Inn
Ohris Baseraa Inn5.9 km from Sudha Cars Museum
5.8 out of 10, (21 reviews)
The price is S$19
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Treebo Address Inn, Banjara Hills
Treebo Address Inn, Banjara HillsBanjara Hills, 5.9 km from Sudha Cars Museum
5.6 out of 10, (17 reviews)
The price is S$30
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Sudha Cars Museum Hotel Reviews

Taj Deccan
10/10 Excellent







































































