
Hotels in The Village
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for The Village hotels

1. Snowshoe Motel
Snowshoe MotelThe Village
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,005 reviews)
The price is S$113
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct

2. Frisco Inn on Galena Street
Frisco Inn on Galena StreetThe Village
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (828 reviews)
The price is S$191
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct

3. Hotel Frisco
Hotel FriscoThe Village
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (991 reviews)
The price is S$112
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

4. Frisco Lodge
Frisco LodgeThe Village
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (436 reviews)
The price is S$202
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

5. AC Hotel Frisco Colorado
AC Hotel Frisco Colorado1.7 km from The Village
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (556 reviews)
The price is S$179
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct

6. Ramada by Wyndham Frisco
Ramada by Wyndham Frisco1.7 km from The Village
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is S$116
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Best Western Ptarmigan Lodge
Best Western Ptarmigan Lodge7.2 km from The Village
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,288 reviews)
The price is S$162
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

8. Hampton Inn & Suites Silverthorne
Hampton Inn & Suites Silverthorne6.3 km from The Village
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$182
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

9. Hyatt Vacation Club at The Ranahan
Hyatt Vacation Club at The Ranahan6.8 km from The Village
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,358 reviews)
The price is S$175
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. The Block Hotel & Commons
The Block Hotel & Commons6.8 km from The Village
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (812 reviews)
The price is S$72
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Luxury Inn And Suites
Luxury Inn And Suites6.5 km from The Village
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,253 reviews)
The price is S$103
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

12. Hotel Indigo Silverthorne by IHG
Hotel Indigo Silverthorne by IHG6.5 km from The Village
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (809 reviews)
The price is S$195
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

13. Quality Inn & Suites Silverthorne - Copper Mountain
Quality Inn & Suites Silverthorne - Copper Mountain6.5 km from The Village
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,006 reviews)
The price is S$139
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

14. Comfort Suites Summit County
Comfort Suites Summit County7 km from The Village
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is S$153
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Holiday Inn Frisco by IHG
Holiday Inn Frisco by IHG1.8 km from The Village
6.4 out of 10, (303 reviews)
The price is S$141
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

16. Cambria Hotel Copper Mountain
Cambria Hotel Copper Mountain9.6 km from The Village
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (710 reviews)
The price is S$172
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

17. Homewood Suites by Hilton Dillon
Homewood Suites by Hilton Dillon7.5 km from The Village
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (577 reviews)
The price is S$237
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct

18. Super 8 by Wyndham Dillon/Breckenridge Area
Super 8 by Wyndham Dillon/Breckenridge Area6.7 km from The Village
6.6 out of 10, (1,004 reviews)
The price is S$86
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Mountain Valley Inn & Suites
Mountain Valley Inn & Suites6.6 km from The Village
7.2 out of 10, Good, (354 reviews)
The price is S$129
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

20. Keystone Lodge & Spa, A Vail Resorts Property
Keystone Lodge & Spa, A Vail Resorts Property11.6 km from The Village
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,038 reviews)
The price is S$204
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Where to stay in The Village
Find the best The Village areas for the activities you enjoy most.

Frisco Heights
Frisco Heights might not have many top sights, but Main Street and Frisco Bay Marina are two attractions nearby that you can check out.

Royal Mountain Ranch
When in Royal Mountain Ranch, you can plan a visit to Frisco Historic Park and Museum and Main Street, some noteworthy sights in the nearby area.

The Reserve
While The Reserve isn't home to many top sights, Frisco Historic Park and Museum and Main Street are some notable places to visit nearby.
Bridgepoint
While there might not be top attractions in Bridgepoint, you can explore the larger area and discover places like Frisco Historic Park and Museum and Main Street.
Top The Village Hotel Reviews

Hotel Indigo Silverthorne by IHG
10/10 Excellent
































































