
Hotels near Accent On Wine
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Accent On Wine hotels

1. Drury Plaza Hotel North Charleston
Drury Plaza Hotel North CharlestonCentre Pointe, 11.4 km from Accent On Wine
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,547 reviews)
The price is S$165
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Tru by Hilton Charleston Ashley Phosphate
Tru by Hilton Charleston Ashley Phosphate6.6 km from Accent On Wine
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,299 reviews)
The price is S$116
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

3. Hampton Inn & Suites Charleston Airport
Hampton Inn & Suites Charleston AirportCentre Pointe, 11.5 km from Accent On Wine
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,009 reviews)
The price is S$157
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. Hampton Inn & Suites North Charleston-University Blvd
Hampton Inn & Suites North Charleston-University BlvdDeer Park, 8 km from Accent On Wine
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is S$133
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

5. SpringHill Suites by Marriott Charleston Airport & Convention Center
SpringHill Suites by Marriott Charleston Airport & Convention Center11 km from Accent On Wine
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is S$143
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

6. Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Charleston-North by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Charleston-North by IHGElms Plantation, 8.2 km from Accent On Wine
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is S$149
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

7. Hyatt Place Charleston Airport/Convention Center
Hyatt Place Charleston Airport/Convention Center11.4 km from Accent On Wine
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,287 reviews)
The price is S$194
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel & Suites Charleston Airport
DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel & Suites Charleston Airport7 km from Accent On Wine
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,007 reviews)
The price is S$116
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

9. Courtyard by Marriott Charleston-North Charleston
Courtyard by Marriott Charleston-North CharlestonAshley Heights, 6.6 km from Accent On Wine
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,101 reviews)
The price is S$138
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

10. avid hotel Summerville by IHG
avid hotel Summerville by IHG13.9 km from Accent On Wine
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (976 reviews)
The price is S$149
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Starlight Motor Inn
Starlight Motor Inn15.6 km from Accent On Wine
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (845 reviews)
The price is S$151
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

12. Tru by Hilton Charleston Airport
Tru by Hilton Charleston Airport11.3 km from Accent On Wine
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,454 reviews)
The price is S$154
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

13. Element by Marriott Charleston Airport
Element by Marriott Charleston AirportCentre Pointe, 11.3 km from Accent On Wine
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (123 reviews)
The price is S$181
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. Hampton Inn Charleston-North
Hampton Inn Charleston-NorthAshley Heights, 6.7 km from Accent On Wine
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is S$123
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. Home2 Suites by Hilton Charleston West Ashley
Home2 Suites by Hilton Charleston West Ashley16.9 km from Accent On Wine
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is S$185
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

16. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Charleston Arpt-Conv Ctr Area
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Charleston Arpt-Conv Ctr Area11.6 km from Accent On Wine
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is S$144
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

17. DoubleTree by Hilton Summerville Nexton
DoubleTree by Hilton Summerville Nexton13.9 km from Accent On Wine
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is S$172
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. TownePlace Suites by Marriott Charleston-North Charleston
TownePlace Suites by Marriott Charleston-North CharlestonAshley Heights, 6.6 km from Accent On Wine
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is S$143
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

19. Hilton Garden Inn Summerville
Hilton Garden Inn Summerville14.2 km from Accent On Wine
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (654 reviews)
The price is S$191
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

20. Courtyard by Marriott Charleston Summerville
Courtyard by Marriott Charleston Summerville13.5 km from Accent On Wine
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (829 reviews)
The price is S$192
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Accent On Wine
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Drury Plaza Hotel North Charleston | 9.8 Exceptional 1,547 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Tru by Hilton Charleston Ashley Phosphate | 9.4 Exceptional 1,299 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hampton Inn & Suites Charleston Airport | 9.6 Exceptional 1,009 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hampton Inn & Suites North Charleston-University Blvd | 9.0 Wonderful 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() SpringHill Suites by Marriott Charleston Airport & Convention Center | 9.4 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | View |
Top Accent On Wine Hotel Reviews

Homewood Suites by Hilton North Charleston
10/10 Excellent







































































