
Hotels near Calesita El Gato
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Calesita El Gato hotels

1. New Apartments in Palermo by BueRentals
New Apartments in Palermo by BueRentalsPalermo Viejo, 9.8 km from Calesita El Gato
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is S$121
30 Nov - 1 Dec

2. Konke Hotel Buenos Aires
Konke Hotel Buenos AiresAvenida Corrientes, 9.4 km from Calesita El Gato
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (126 reviews)
The price is S$170
5 Nov - 6 Nov

3. Hotel Atepsa
Hotel Atepsa10.3 km from Calesita El Gato
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (16 reviews)
The price is S$73
5 Nov - 6 Nov

4. Casa San Jose
Casa San JoseVilla Crespo, 9.5 km from Calesita El Gato
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (48 reviews)
The price is S$83
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Casa Umare
Casa Umare9.8 km from Calesita El Gato
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (89 reviews)
The price is S$142
1 Dec - 2 Dec

6. Hestia at Abasto
Hestia at Abasto10.5 km from Calesita El Gato
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is S$103
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. Hotel Boutique Racó de Buenos Aires
Hotel Boutique Racó de Buenos Aires8.8 km from Calesita El Gato
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (244 reviews)
The price is S$86
3 Nov - 4 Nov

8. Bromelia Hotel Boutique
Bromelia Hotel BoutiquePalermo Viejo, 10.3 km from Calesita El Gato
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (191 reviews)
The price is S$199
3 Nov - 4 Nov

9. BENS L'Hotel Palermo
BENS L'Hotel PalermoPalermo Viejo, 10.2 km from Calesita El Gato
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (665 reviews)
The price is S$133
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Top Rentals Palermo Hollywood
Top Rentals Palermo HollywoodPalermo Hollywood, 10.3 km from Calesita El Gato
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (63 reviews)
The price is S$113
11 Nov - 12 Nov

11. Palermo Design Apartments by BueRentals
Palermo Design Apartments by BueRentalsPalermo Viejo, 9.8 km from Calesita El Gato
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is S$122
23 Nov - 24 Nov

12. Hotel Bys Palermo
Hotel Bys PalermoComuna 14, 10.1 km from Calesita El Gato
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (442 reviews)
The price is S$174
2 Dec - 3 Dec

14. Hache Palermo by IPPA
Hache Palermo by IPPAPalermo Viejo, 10.5 km from Calesita El Gato
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (17 reviews)
The price is S$88
5 Nov - 6 Nov

15. Milenia Soho by iPPA
Milenia Soho by iPPAPalermo Viejo, 10.3 km from Calesita El Gato
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (80 reviews)
The price is S$88
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Krista Boutique Hotel
Krista Boutique HotelPalermo Viejo, 9.9 km from Calesita El Gato
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (394 reviews)
The price is S$263
29 Nov - 30 Nov

17. Soho Point Central
Soho Point CentralPalermo Viejo, 10.3 km from Calesita El Gato
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (119 reviews)
The price is S$87
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Live Soho Boutique Hotel & Apartments
Live Soho Boutique Hotel & ApartmentsPalermo Viejo, 10.2 km from Calesita El Gato
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (34 reviews)
The price is S$137
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Mine Hotel Boutique
Mine Hotel BoutiquePalermo Viejo, 10.1 km from Calesita El Gato
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$325
3 Nov - 4 Nov

20. The Glu Boutique Hotel - Palermo Soho
The Glu Boutique Hotel - Palermo SohoPalermo Viejo, 10.2 km from Calesita El Gato
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (374 reviews)
The price is S$297
1 Dec - 2 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Calesita El Gato
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() New Apartments in Palermo by BueRentals | 10.0 Exceptional 11 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Konke Hotel Buenos Aires | 9.6 Exceptional 126 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Atepsa | 8.6 Excellent 16 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Casa San Jose | 9.8 Exceptional 48 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Casa Umare | 9.6 Exceptional 89 reviews | View |
Top Calesita El Gato Hotel Reviews

Family Apartments in Palermo - by BueRentals
10/10 Excellent









































































