
Hotels near Centre Culturel Italien
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
15 Oct - 16 OctTomorrow
16 Oct - 17 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Centre Culturel Italien hotels




1. Villa-des-Prés
Villa-des-PrésSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.7 km from Centre Culturel Italien
Daniel
S$1,021
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




2. Hotel d'Aubusson
Hotel d'Aubusson0.5 km from Centre Culturel Italien
Chien-Lin
S$1,025
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




3. Hotel Madeleine de Senlis
Hotel Madeleine de Senlis0.7 km from Centre Culturel Italien
Eacham
S$263
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




4. Hotel College De France
Hotel College De FranceSorbonne, 0.3 km from Centre Culturel Italien
Gordon
S$337
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




5. Hotel Prince De Conti
Hotel Prince De Conti0.6 km from Centre Culturel Italien
moises eduardo
S$434
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




6. Select Hotel - Rive Gauche
Select Hotel - Rive GaucheSorbonne, 0.4 km from Centre Culturel Italien
Alexei
S$292
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




7. Hôtel Pilgrim
Hôtel Pilgrim0.7 km from Centre Culturel Italien
charles
S$335
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




8. Hotel Grand Coeur Latin
Hotel Grand Coeur LatinSorbonne, 0.5 km from Centre Culturel Italien
Oscar
S$350
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




9. Hôtel de Fleurie - Saint-Germain-des-Prés
Hôtel de Fleurie - Saint-Germain-des-PrésOdéon, 0.6 km from Centre Culturel Italien
David
S$276
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




10. Hotel Dame des Arts
Hotel Dame des Arts0.2 km from Centre Culturel Italien
LESLEY
S$468
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




11. Hôtel La Lanterne & Spa By Timhotel
Hôtel La Lanterne & Spa By Timhotel0.4 km from Centre Culturel Italien
Maria Fernanda
S$367
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




12. Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris
Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris0.3 km from Centre Culturel Italien
Bruce
S$330
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




13. Hotel Odéon Saint Germain
Hotel Odéon Saint GermainOdéon, 0.6 km from Centre Culturel Italien
Alexanne
S$343
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




14. Hôtel Saint Paul Rive Gauche
Hôtel Saint Paul Rive GaucheSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.5 km from Centre Culturel Italien
Julie
S$350
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov