
Hotels near Cloitre des Billettes
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
15 Oct - 16 OctTomorrow
16 Oct - 17 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Cloitre des Billettes hotels




1. Nestay Les Halles
Nestay Les HallesLes Halles, 0.6 km from Cloitre des Billettes
prachi
S$295
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




2. UNE AUTRE CHAMBRE
UNE AUTRE CHAMBRE0.8 km from Cloitre des Billettes
Vaishnavi
S$398
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov




3. HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - North Marais 2
HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - North Marais 20.8 km from Cloitre des Billettes
Thomas
S$613
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




4. Hôtel des Orfèvres
Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.7 km from Cloitre des Billettes
Jacob
S$276
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




5. Maison Proust, Hotel & Spa
Maison Proust, Hotel & Spa0.9 km from Cloitre des Billettes
Wesley
S$1,506
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




6. Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne
Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne0.8 km from Cloitre des Billettes
Davit
S$356
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




7. Hôtel de JoBo
Hôtel de JoBo0.6 km from Cloitre des Billettes
PABLO
S$421
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




8. Hotel Le Grand Mazarin
Hotel Le Grand Mazarin< 0.1 km from Cloitre des Billettes
Debbie
S$987
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




9. Roi de Sicile Rivoli
Roi de Sicile Rivoli0.3 km from Cloitre des Billettes
Baharak
S$430
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




10. Pavillon de la Reine & Spa, Place des Vosges
Pavillon de la Reine & Spa, Place des Vosges0.8 km from Cloitre des Billettes
Jorge
S$906
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




11. Boudoir des Muses
Boudoir des Muses0.6 km from Cloitre des Billettes
Renuka
S$381
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




12. Hôtel Dupond Smith
Hôtel Dupond Smith0.2 km from Cloitre des Billettes
David
S$664
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




13. HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - North Marais 1
HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - North Marais 10.8 km from Cloitre des Billettes
Susan
S$925
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




14. Hotel Le Presbytère
Hotel Le Presbytère0.4 km from Cloitre des Billettes
Genna
S$336
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




15. La Chambre du Marais
La Chambre du Marais0.8 km from Cloitre des Billettes
Donald
S$479
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




16. Hôtel Le Temple de Jeanne
Hôtel Le Temple de Jeanne0.5 km from Cloitre des Billettes
Byron
S$344
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




17. Hotel du Jeu de Paume
Hotel du Jeu de Paume0.6 km from Cloitre des Billettes
Paul
S$432
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




18. L'Empire Paris
L'Empire ParisLes Halles, 1 km from Cloitre des Billettes
Tonya
S$371
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




19. Hotel Les Rives De Notre Dame
Hotel Les Rives De Notre DameSorbonne, 0.8 km from Cloitre des Billettes
Logan
S$357
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




20. Hôtel du Petit Moulin, Haute Couture hotel by Lacroix
Hôtel du Petit Moulin, Haute Couture hotel by Lacroix0.7 km from Cloitre des Billettes
Jesse
S$443
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov
Top Cloitre des Billettes Hotel Reviews
Hôtel Vacances Bleues Provinces Opéra
10/10 Excellent
"This hotel is a great value-- well-maintained, close to metro stops and many restaurants, and well-appointed rooms."
Villa Beaumarchais
10/10 Excellent
"Very nice room . Staff very helpful"
Hôtel des Orfèvres
8/10 Good
"The hotel is newly renovated beautiful, but the rooms are extremely small."
Hotel de Roubaix
10/10 Excellent
"I stayed here for 5 days and highly recommend this hotel! It is conveniently located near several subway stations, with a shopping mall and plenty of restaurants nearby. The hotel has an elevator and air conditioning and the buffet breakfast is great. The room was cleaned daily which made my stay even more comfortable. Overall, I had a great experience and would definitely recommend this hotel!"
Hotel du Vieux Marais
10/10 Excellent
"Good"
Les Patios du Marais
10/10 Excellent
"Convenient and safe location, lots of great amenities and spacious"
Citadines Saint-Germain-des-Prés Paris
8/10 Good
"Staff really nice and helpful. Good breakfast so you don’t have to search before leaving for activities"
citizenM Paris Gare de Lyon
10/10 Excellent
"The staff was very helpful and spoke both French and English. Food and drink available 24/7. Excellent food."
Hotel Turenne Le Marais
10/10 Excellent
"Great location. Staff were very helpful. Room was very clean with the only downfall being the worn carpet! It should be replaced and the clean room rating would be five stars rather than four. However, I would definitely stay at this hotel again!"
Other attractions near Cloitre des Billettes
Place des Émeutes-de-Stonewall
You can find out about the history of Paris with a visit to Place des Émeutes-de-Stonewall. Discover the charming cafes and acclaimed art galleries in this vibrant area.
Place Harvey Milk
You can learn about the history of Paris with a trip to Place Harvey Milk. Discover the charming cafes and acclaimed art galleries in this vibrant area.
Place Ovida Delect
Learn about the local history of Paris when you take a trip to Place Ovida Delect. Discover the acclaimed theatre scene and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Café de la Gare
You can get tickets for a performance at Café de la Gare on your trip to Paris. Visit the stunning cathedral and charming cafes in this vibrant area.
Les Blancs Manteaux
You can enjoy a show at Les Blancs Manteaux on your trip to Paris. Make time for the stunning cathedral and local tours in this vibrant area.
Bazar de l'Hotel de Ville
8.6/10 (19 reviews)
You can browse for the perfect souvenirs at Bazar de l'Hotel de Ville during your visit to Paris. Discover the fascinating museums in this vibrant area or seek out the local tours.
Office du Tourisme et des Congrès de Paris
10.0/10 (1 review)
After visiting Office du Tourisme et des Congrès de Paris, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Paris. Make time for the notable monuments and local tours in this vibrant area.
Essaïon Théâtre - Theatre room
You can enjoy a show at Essaïon Théâtre - Theatre room during your stay in Paris. Experience the acclaimed art galleries and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.