
Hotels near Copérnico Discoteca
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Copérnico Discoteca hotels

1. VP Plaza España Design
VP Plaza España DesignAustrias, 1.4 km from Copérnico Discoteca
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is S$425
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

2. Edmond Vibes Plaza de España Suites
Edmond Vibes Plaza de España SuitesAustrias, 1.5 km from Copérnico Discoteca
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is S$364
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Tribu Malasaña
Tribu MalasañaMalasaña, 1.5 km from Copérnico Discoteca
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (446 reviews)
The price is S$172
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

4. Líbere Madrid Malasaña
Líbere Madrid MalasañaMalasaña, 1.3 km from Copérnico Discoteca
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (86 reviews)
The price is S$208
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

5. Barceló Torre de Madrid
Barceló Torre de Madrid1.2 km from Copérnico Discoteca
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,799 reviews)
The price is S$336
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Be Mate Trafalgar
Be Mate Trafalgar1 km from Copérnico Discoteca
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (103 reviews)
The price is S$162
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. Amber Plaza de España Skyline
Amber Plaza de España Skyline1.4 km from Copérnico Discoteca
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is S$254
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

8. Apartosuites Jardines de Sabatini
Apartosuites Jardines de SabatiniAustrias, 1.6 km from Copérnico Discoteca
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,091 reviews)
The price is S$212
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. Copla Liria
Copla Liria0.9 km from Copérnico Discoteca
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (62 reviews)
The price is S$184
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

10. URSO Hotel & Spa
URSO Hotel & Spa1.6 km from Copérnico Discoteca
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (534 reviews)
The price is S$519
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

11. Tierra Blanca
Tierra Blanca1.6 km from Copérnico Discoteca
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is S$129
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. NH Collection Madrid Abascal
NH Collection Madrid AbascalAlmagro, 1.6 km from Copérnico Discoteca
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (594 reviews)
The price is S$214
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. Aparthoteltribunal
AparthoteltribunalMalasaña, 1.5 km from Copérnico Discoteca
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (44 reviews)
The price is S$173
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. Madrid Marriott Hotel Princesa Plaza
Madrid Marriott Hotel Princesa PlazaMalasaña, 0.6 km from Copérnico Discoteca
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,431 reviews)
The price is S$239
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

15. Suites Viena Plaza de España
Suites Viena Plaza de España1.2 km from Copérnico Discoteca
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,420 reviews)
The price is S$199
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

16. VP SOGNIO Metropolitano
VP SOGNIO Metropolitano1.5 km from Copérnico Discoteca
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (666 reviews)
The price is S$170
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Hotel Principe Pio
Hotel Principe PioAustrias, 1.6 km from Copérnico Discoteca
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is S$275
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

18. Líbere Madrid Chamberí
Líbere Madrid Chamberí1.1 km from Copérnico Discoteca
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (218 reviews)
The price is S$174
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments - Madrid Suites
Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments - Madrid SuitesMalasaña, 1.1 km from Copérnico Discoteca
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (556 reviews)
The price is S$303
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

20. NH Madrid Chamberí
NH Madrid ChamberíChamberí, 1.4 km from Copérnico Discoteca
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (305 reviews)
The price is S$200
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Copérnico Discoteca
![]() VP Plaza España DesignAustrias, 1.4 km from Copérnico Discoteca | ![]() Edmond Vibes Plaza de España SuitesAustrias, 1.5 km from Copérnico Discoteca | ![]() Tribu MalasañaMalasaña, 1.5 km from Copérnico Discoteca | ![]() Líbere Madrid MalasañaMalasaña, 1.3 km from Copérnico Discoteca | ![]() Barceló Torre de Madrid1.2 km from Copérnico Discoteca |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.8 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 13 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 446 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 86 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 2,799 reviews |
The price is S$425 includes taxes & fees 29 Nov - 30 Nov | The price is S$364 includes taxes & fees 2 Nov - 3 Nov | The price is S$172 includes taxes & fees 16 Nov - 17 Nov | The price is S$208 includes taxes & fees 29 Nov - 30 Nov | The price is S$336 includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Copérnico Discoteca Hotel Reviews

Hotel Gran Versalles
8/10 Good



































































