
Hotels near Digue Beach
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Digue Beach hotels

1. Holiday Inn Calais-Coquelles by IHG
Holiday Inn Calais-Coquelles by IHG3.7 km from Digue Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is S$143
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Best Western Marquise Cote D'Opale
Best Western Marquise Cote D'Opale14.1 km from Digue Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is S$138
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

3. Domitys Le fil de soie
Domitys Le fil de soie6.8 km from Digue Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
The price is S$121
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

4. B&B HOTEL Calais Terminal Cité de l'Europe 4 étoiles
B&B HOTEL Calais Terminal Cité de l'Europe 4 étoiles4 km from Digue Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (818 reviews)
The price is S$185
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

5. The Originals City, L'Haut' Aile
The Originals City, L'Haut' Aile4.2 km from Digue Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (664 reviews)
The price is S$122
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

6. Sure Hotel by Best Western Calais Coquelles Tunnel s/ Manche
Sure Hotel by Best Western Calais Coquelles Tunnel s/ Manche3.4 km from Digue Beach
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (839 reviews)
The price is S$87
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

7. Les Secrets des Loges
Les Secrets des Loges6.9 km from Digue Beach
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (147 reviews)
The price is S$185
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

8. B&B HOTEL Calais Terminal Cité de l'Europe 3 étoiles
B&B HOTEL Calais Terminal Cité de l'Europe 3 étoiles4 km from Digue Beach
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is S$127
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

9. Auberge du Colombier
Auberge du Colombier11.5 km from Digue Beach
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (158 reviews)
The price is S$101
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

10. ibis Styles Calais Centre
ibis Styles Calais Centre6.8 km from Digue Beach
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (943 reviews)
The price is S$143
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

11. Hôtel de la Baie de Wissant
Hôtel de la Baie de Wissant9.4 km from Digue Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (87 reviews)
The price is S$201
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

12. Hôtel L'Escale
Hôtel L'Escale4.3 km from Digue Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (124 reviews)
The price is S$176
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. Holiday Inn Calais - Centre Car Ferry by IHG
Holiday Inn Calais - Centre Car Ferry by IHG6.8 km from Digue Beach
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is S$107
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Hôtel des Argousiers
Hôtel des Argousiers18 km from Digue Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (95 reviews)
The price is S$144
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

15. ibis Calais Car Ferry
ibis Calais Car Ferry8.8 km from Digue Beach
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (769 reviews)
The price is S$97
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

16. Hôtel Metropol
Hôtel Metropol6.6 km from Digue Beach
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (326 reviews)
The price is S$88
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Brit Hotel Calais
Brit Hotel Calais7 km from Digue Beach
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (429 reviews)
The price is S$109
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

18. Logis Hôtel & Restaurant & Bar LE COTTAGE
Logis Hôtel & Restaurant & Bar LE COTTAGE5.9 km from Digue Beach
7.8 out of 10, Good, (623 reviews)
The price is S$96
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

19. BREEZE HOTEL
BREEZE HOTEL6.8 km from Digue Beach
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (39 reviews)
The price is S$134
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

20. Campanile Calais
Campanile Calais8.6 km from Digue Beach
7.4 out of 10, Good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$87
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Digue Beach Hotel Reviews

Holiday Inn Calais - Centre Car Ferry by IHG
10/10 Excellent


































































