
Hotels near Essaion Theatre
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
15 Oct - 16 OctTomorrow
16 Oct - 17 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Essaion Theatre hotels




1. Nestay Les Halles
Nestay Les HallesLes Halles, 0.4 km from Essaion Theatre
prachi
S$295
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




2. UNE AUTRE CHAMBRE
UNE AUTRE CHAMBRE0.6 km from Essaion Theatre
Vaishnavi
S$398
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov




3. HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - North Marais 2
HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - North Marais 20.7 km from Essaion Theatre
Thomas
S$613
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




4. Hôtel des Orfèvres
Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.6 km from Essaion Theatre
Jacob
S$276
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




5. Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne
Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne0.6 km from Essaion Theatre
Davit
S$356
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




6. Maison Proust, Hotel & Spa
Maison Proust, Hotel & Spa0.9 km from Essaion Theatre
Wesley
S$1,506
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




7. Hôtel de JoBo
Hôtel de JoBo0.8 km from Essaion Theatre
PABLO
S$421
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




8. Hotel Le Grand Mazarin
Hotel Le Grand Mazarin0.3 km from Essaion Theatre
Debbie
S$987
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




9. Roi de Sicile Rivoli
Roi de Sicile Rivoli0.5 km from Essaion Theatre
Baharak
S$430
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




10. Boudoir des Muses
Boudoir des Muses0.7 km from Essaion Theatre
Renuka
S$381
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




11. Hôtel Le 123 Sébastopol - Astotel
Hôtel Le 123 Sébastopol - Astotel0.9 km from Essaion Theatre
Thirza
S$277
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




12. Hôtel Dupond Smith
Hôtel Dupond Smith0.4 km from Essaion Theatre
David
S$664
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




13. Hôtel Madame Rêve
Hôtel Madame RêveLes Halles, 0.9 km from Essaion Theatre
Rebecca
S$933
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




14. HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - North Marais 1
HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - North Marais 10.7 km from Essaion Theatre
Susan
S$925
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




15. Hotel Le Presbytère
Hotel Le Presbytère0.2 km from Essaion Theatre
Genna
S$336
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




16. La Chambre du Marais
La Chambre du Marais0.7 km from Essaion Theatre
Donald
S$479
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




17. Hôtel Le Temple de Jeanne
Hôtel Le Temple de Jeanne0.7 km from Essaion Theatre
Byron
S$344
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




18. Solly Hôtel Paris
Solly Hôtel Paris0.9 km from Essaion Theatre
Agu
S$321
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




19. L'Empire Paris
L'Empire ParisLes Halles, 0.8 km from Essaion Theatre
Tonya
S$371
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




20. Hotel du Jeu de Paume
Hotel du Jeu de Paume0.9 km from Essaion Theatre
Paul
S$432
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Top Essaion Theatre Hotel Reviews
Hôtel Vacances Bleues Provinces Opéra
10/10 Excellent
"This hotel is a great value-- well-maintained, close to metro stops and many restaurants, and well-appointed rooms."
Villa Beaumarchais
10/10 Excellent
"Very nice room . Staff very helpful"
Hôtel des Orfèvres
8/10 Good
"The hotel is newly renovated beautiful, but the rooms are extremely small."
Hotel de Roubaix
10/10 Excellent
"I stayed here for 5 days and highly recommend this hotel! It is conveniently located near several subway stations, with a shopping mall and plenty of restaurants nearby. The hotel has an elevator and air conditioning and the buffet breakfast is great. The room was cleaned daily which made my stay even more comfortable. Overall, I had a great experience and would definitely recommend this hotel!"
Hotel du Vieux Marais
10/10 Excellent
"Good"
Les Patios du Marais
10/10 Excellent
"Convenient and safe location, lots of great amenities and spacious"
Citadines Saint-Germain-des-Prés Paris
8/10 Good
"Staff really nice and helpful. Good breakfast so you don’t have to search before leaving for activities"
citizenM Paris Gare de Lyon
10/10 Excellent
"The staff was very helpful and spoke both French and English. Food and drink available 24/7. Excellent food."
Hotel Turenne Le Marais
10/10 Excellent
"Great location. Staff were very helpful. Room was very clean with the only downfall being the worn carpet! It should be replaced and the clean room rating would be five stars rather than four. However, I would definitely stay at this hotel again!"
Other attractions near Essaion Theatre
Photo by Tim & Nat ✈
Stravinsky Fountain
After visiting Stravinsky Fountain, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Paris. Discover the fascinating museums and churches in this vibrant area.
Photo by The Ambitious Violet 💜✈️
Place Georges Pompidou
Learn about the local history of Paris when you spend time at Place Georges Pompidou. Experience the acclaimed art galleries and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Essaïon Théâtre - Theatre room
You can enjoy a show at Essaïon Théâtre - Theatre room during your stay in Paris. Experience the acclaimed art galleries and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Café de la Gare
You can get tickets for a performance at Café de la Gare on your trip to Paris. Visit the stunning cathedral and charming cafes in this vibrant area.
Public Information Library
Public Information Library is just one of the places to see in Paris, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the fascinating museums in this vibrant area or seek out the local tours.
Centre Culturel de Serbie
Enjoy an outing to Centre Culturel de Serbie during your stay in Paris. Visit the notable monuments and churches in this vibrant area.
Atelier Brancusi
You can spend time studying the exhibits at Atelier Brancusi during your trip to Paris. Experience the acclaimed art galleries and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Place des Émeutes-de-Stonewall
You can find out about the history of Paris with a visit to Place des Émeutes-de-Stonewall. Discover the charming cafes and acclaimed art galleries in this vibrant area.