
Hotels near Fujisan Farm
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Fujisan Farm hotels

1. Megu Fuji 2021
Megu Fuji 20213 km from Fujisan Farm
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (169 reviews)
The price is S$165
3 Nov - 4 Nov

2. Inn the Fuji
Inn the Fuji3.1 km from Fujisan Farm
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (89 reviews)
The price is S$257
4 Nov - 5 Nov

3. Mt Fuji Hostel Michael's
Mt Fuji Hostel Michael'sShimo-yoshida, 2.8 km from Fujisan Farm
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (113 reviews)
The price is S$73
3 Nov - 4 Nov

4. Yasuragino Bettei Shikitei
Yasuragino Bettei Shikitei< 0.1 km from Fujisan Farm
7.0 out of 10, Good, (40 reviews)
The price is S$189
30 Nov - 1 Dec

5. Fuji Premium Hotel
Fuji Premium Hotel2.8 km from Fujisan Farm
5.6 out of 10, (8 reviews)
The price is S$167
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Solana Smart INN Fujiyoshida
Solana Smart INN Fujiyoshida1.1 km from Fujisan Farm
The price is S$66
4 Nov - 5 Nov

7. Lakeland Hotel Mizunosato
Lakeland Hotel Mizunosato7.3 km from Fujisan Farm
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (596 reviews)
The price is S$270
30 Nov - 1 Dec

8. Teiensaryo Yamanakako
Teiensaryo Yamanakako9.3 km from Fujisan Farm
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (105 reviews)
The price is S$129
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Hanz Outdoor Resort (formerly Glamping Villa Hanz Kawaguchiko)
Hanz Outdoor Resort (formerly Glamping Villa Hanz Kawaguchiko)8.5 km from Fujisan Farm
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (131 reviews)
The price is S$315
3 Nov - 4 Nov

10. SolanaFujiyamanakako
SolanaFujiyamanakako7 km from Fujisan Farm
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (99 reviews)
The price is S$231
30 Nov - 1 Dec

11. Mt.Fuji Glamping Terrace MINENOHANA
Mt.Fuji Glamping Terrace MINENOHANA8.2 km from Fujisan Farm
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is S$635
30 Nov - 1 Dec

12. La Vista Fuji Kawaguchiko
La Vista Fuji Kawaguchiko8.1 km from Fujisan Farm
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (635 reviews)
The price is S$632
9 Nov - 10 Nov

13. Mt Fuji View and Sauna Ryokan Shizuku
Mt Fuji View and Sauna Ryokan Shizuku7 km from Fujisan Farm
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is S$542
3 Nov - 4 Nov

14. Hotel Mt. Fuji
Hotel Mt. Fuji5.6 km from Fujisan Farm
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is S$160
30 Nov - 1 Dec

15. HOSHINOYA Fuji
HOSHINOYA Fuji9.1 km from Fujisan Farm
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (373 reviews)
The price is S$1,446
19 Nov - 20 Nov

16. Kawaguchiko Villa FJ Resort
Kawaguchiko Villa FJ Resort6.9 km from Fujisan Farm
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is S$403
3 Nov - 4 Nov

17. Guset House Seidou
Guset House Seidou4 km from Fujisan Farm
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is S$119
5 Nov - 6 Nov

18. Villa Ensoleille
Villa Ensoleille7.8 km from Fujisan Farm
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (159 reviews)
The price is S$275
30 Nov - 1 Dec

19. 916 Travel Inn
916 Travel InnTatsugaoka, 4 km from Fujisan Farm
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (30 reviews)
The price is S$105
26 Nov - 27 Nov

20. FUJIYAMA INN CONIFER
FUJIYAMA INN CONIFER4.7 km from Fujisan Farm
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (319 reviews)
The price is S$226
30 Nov - 1 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Fujisan Farm
Top Fujisan Farm Hotel Reviews

Fujisan Onsen Hotel Kaneyamaen
10/10 Excellent







































































