
Hotels near Gudule Winery
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
12 Oct - 13 OctTomorrow
13 Oct - 14 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Gudule Winery hotels




1. Hotel Fleur de Ville
Hotel Fleur de VilleBroekwijk, 2.4 km from Gudule Winery
Shawn
S$273
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




2. Pillows City Hotel Brussels Centre
Pillows City Hotel Brussels Centre2.7 km from Gudule Winery
Dee
S$211
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




3. OPO Hotel
OPO Hotel2.4 km from Gudule Winery
Beth
S$213
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




4. The Hoxton, Brussels
The Hoxton, Brussels1.9 km from Gudule Winery
Martin
S$214
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




5. Motel One Brussels
Motel One Brussels2.6 km from Gudule Winery
Holly
S$150
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




6. Made in Catherine
Made in Catherine2.1 km from Gudule Winery
heather
S$190
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




7. The Liman Hotel
The Liman HotelSaint-Josse-ten-Noode, 2.1 km from Gudule Winery
Andrea
S$139
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




8. The Standard Brussels
The Standard Brussels1.1 km from Gudule Winery
Heyler
S$167
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




9. The Usual Brussels
The Usual Brussels1.9 km from Gudule Winery
Alexandra
S$162
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




10. Fishmarket B&B
Fishmarket B&B1.9 km from Gudule Winery
Jennifer
S$281
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct




11. Cardo Brussels, Autograph Collection
Cardo Brussels, Autograph Collection1.8 km from Gudule Winery
Ellis
S$190
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




12. nhow Brussels Bloom
nhow Brussels BloomSaint-Josse-ten-Noode, 2.1 km from Gudule Winery
Kelsie Jayne
S$192
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




13. The Dominican, Brussels, a Member of Design Hotels
The Dominican, Brussels, a Member of Design HotelsQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 2.4 km from Gudule Winery
Stephen
S$263
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




14. Hotel des Galeries
Hotel des GaleriesIlot Sacré, 2.6 km from Gudule Winery
Steven
S$212
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




15. Hotel Indigo Brussels - City by IHG
Hotel Indigo Brussels - City by IHG1.8 km from Gudule Winery
Jessica
S$204
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




16. Juliana Hotel & Spa - Brussels Centre
Juliana Hotel & Spa - Brussels CentreBroekwijk, 2.2 km from Gudule Winery
MIHAELA
S$466
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




17. Aris Grand-Place Hotel
Aris Grand-Place HotelGrand-Place, 2.7 km from Gudule Winery
Debora
S$166
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




18. DoubleTree by Hilton Brussels City
DoubleTree by Hilton Brussels City1.9 km from Gudule Winery
Jacob
S$215
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




19. Corinthia Grand Hotel Astoria Brussels
Corinthia Grand Hotel Astoria Brussels2.4 km from Gudule Winery
Xavier
S$899
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




20. Holiday Inn Express Brussels - Grand-Place by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Brussels - Grand-Place by IHG2.1 km from Gudule Winery
Robert
S$172
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Top Gudule Winery Hotel Reviews
Warwick Brussels Grand-Place
10/10 Excellent
"Had a lovely welcome from the staff and despite a protest going on nearby as we arrived to store our bags , the staff made us feel safe and offered us refreshments which was a lovely touch as we hadn’t checked in at this point. The room had a very grand touch with a very comfortable bed, lovely bath tub and shower. The breakfast next morning was one of the best with a huge selection from eggs to cheese, fruits, pastries etc and all good quality. Overall when visiting Brussels I would definitely be staying at the Warwick grand place and would recommend to others both for location being very close to the main square but also the hotel itself is amazing."
Hotel Indigo Brussels - City by IHG
10/10 Excellent
"Very vey nice hotel. Loved the design and theme. Very clean and the room was very comfortable. Would love to come back with more time to enjoy the amenities. Staff were very friendly and helpful. Highly recommended!"
Cardo Brussels, Autograph Collection
10/10 Excellent
"Amazing hotel! Its location is the best and the rooms are great too. Staff were super friendly and helpful. Will definitely book again soon"
Radisson Collection Grand Place Brussels
10/10 Excellent
"Great"
ibis Brussels City Centre
8/10 Good
"Staff was helpful. Breakfast seemed overpriced. Room was compact, but well designed"
The Standard Brussels
10/10 Excellent
"Very nice hotel."
Novotel Brussels City Centre
10/10 Excellent
"AMENITIES! We wanted a relaxing overnight before our long haul flight back to the U.S. and that is exactly what we got. The room was huge, and the fitness wellness center is worth every penny spent! My teen kids loved the hotel and wish we had a longer stay. The location is convenient to shopping and eateries."
The Hoxton, Brussels
10/10 Excellent
"The staff was very friendly and attentive with all day service. Rooms were clean and spacious. Safe area, a bit of distance from the busier city center. Rooftop bar was chic and not super expensive. The breakfast was great but service could sometimes be slow. Overall a great stay for me and my adult siblings."
Latroupe Grand Place
8/10 Good
"Nice staffs, Great location"
Other attractions near Gudule Winery

Tour & Taxis
8.4/10 (627 reviews)
Learn about the events happening in Tour & Taxis during your trip to Brussels. Experience the fascinating museums and great live music in this culturally rich area.

Place Charles Rogier
7.6/10 (12 reviews)
You can find out about the history of Brussels with a stop at Place Charles Rogier. Visit the shops and top-notch restaurants in this family-friendly area.
BattleKart
You can take time to visit BattleKart during your travels to Brussels. Discover the area's great live music or seek out its local tours.
Laeken Cemetery Crypt
Enjoy a stop at Laeken Cemetery Crypt, a landmark worth seeing in Brussels. Amble around the area's parks or experience its festivals.
Streetlight Museum
You can study the exhibits at Streetlight Museum, a museum with a storied past, during your trip to Brussels. Experience the lively festivals and fascinating museums in this culturally rich area.
Centre Culturel de Jette Armillaire
Enjoy an outing to Centre Culturel de Jette Armillaire during your stay in Brussels. Make time to visit the shops and monuments while you're in the area.
Spontaneous Art Museum
6.0/10 (1 review)
You can study the exhibits at Spontaneous Art Museum, a museum with a storied past, during your holiday in Brussels. Discover the fascinating museums in this culturally rich area or seek out the local tours.
Docks Bruxsel
6.0/10 (3 reviews)
You can find the perfect gifts to bring home at Docks Bruxsel during your stay in Brussels. Discover the acclaimed art galleries in this culturally rich area or seek out the local tours.