Entire apartment

Cozy Stay Studio Apartment At B Residence Near Aeon Mall

Property class: 2

Photo gallery for Cozy Stay Studio Apartment At B Residence Near Aeon Mall

Outdoor pool - Cozy Stay Studio Apartment At B Residence Near Aeon Mall (Pagedangan)
A rooftop garden with artificial grass, wicker furniture, and potted plants. - Cozy Stay Studio Apartment At B Residence Near Aeon Mall (Pagedangan)
A hotel room with a bed, a desk, a television, and an air conditioning unit. - Cozy Stay Studio Apartment At B Residence Near Aeon Mall (Pagedangan)
A kitchen with patterned tiles, a stainless steel sink, and a gas stove. - Cozy Stay Studio Apartment At B Residence Near Aeon Mall (Pagedangan)
A gym with a treadmill and elliptical machine, large windows with a city view, and a small window with greenery. - Cozy Stay Studio Apartment At B Residence Near Aeon Mall (Pagedangan)
Cozy Stay Studio Apartment At B Residence Near Aeon Mall provides a gym and more.

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Kitchen
  • Air-conditioning
  • Gym
  • Parking available
The current price is S$27
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

Add dates for prices

About this property

Cozy Stay Studio Apartment At B Residence Near Aeon Mall

  • Apartment located in Bumi Serpong Damai
  • Cozy Stay Studio Apartment At B Residence Near Aeon Mall provides a gym and more.
  • Other perks at this apartment include:
    • An outdoor pool
    • Self-parking (surcharge)
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at Cozy Stay Studio Apartment At B Residence Near Aeon Mall include comforts, such as air conditioning.
  • Other amenities include:
    • Bathrooms with showers and free toiletries
    • Wardrobes/cupboards, kitchens and fridges

Similar properties

About the area

Bumi Serpong Damai, a neighbourhood in Pagedangan, is home to this apartment. Scientia Square Park and Curug Panjang reflect the area's natural beauty and area attractions include Ocean Park and Kandank Jurank Doank. Pondok Indah Water Park and Ragunan Zoo are also worth visiting. Visit our Pagedangan travel guide
View more Apartments in Jakarta
Map
ROSE 19FL #U Jl. BSD Raya Utama No.63, Situ Gadung, Pagedangan, Banten, 15338

What's nearby

  • A building with a clock on its facade and a metal roof.
    Blok M Square
    36 min drive - 36.2 km
  • Aeon Mall BSD City
    6 min walk - 0.6 km
  • Indonesia Convention Exhibition (ICE) - BSD City
    1 min drive - 0.4 km
  • The Breeze Shopping Center
    5 min drive - 3.9 km
  • The Breeze BSD City
    5 min drive - 3.9 km

Getting around

  • Pondok Betung Station
    12 min drive
  • Jakarta (CGK-Soekarno-Hatta Intl.)
    45 min drive

Restaurants

  • Kantin Myra
    10 min walk
  • McDonald's
    7 min walk
  • Starbucks
    10 min walk
  • Ta Wan
    10 min walk
  • Bakmi GM
    9 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Does Cozy Stay Studio Apartment At B Residence Near Aeon Mall have a pool?

Yes, this property has an outdoor pool.

How much does it cost to stay at Cozy Stay Studio Apartment At B Residence Near Aeon Mall?

As of 24 Oct, 2026, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at Cozy Stay Studio Apartment At B Residence Near Aeon Mall on 26 Oct, 2026 start from S$27, including taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.

Is Cozy Stay Studio Apartment At B Residence Near Aeon Mall pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking at Cozy Stay Studio Apartment At B Residence Near Aeon Mall?

Self-parking is available for IDR 120000 per night.

What time is check-in at Cozy Stay Studio Apartment At B Residence Near Aeon Mall?

Check-in start time: 2:00 PM; check-in end time: midnight.

What time is check-out at Cozy Stay Studio Apartment At B Residence Near Aeon Mall?

Checkout is at noon.

Where is Cozy Stay Studio Apartment At B Residence Near Aeon Mall located?

Located in Bumi Serpong Damai, this apartment building is within a 15-minute walk of Aeon Mall BSD City and Indonesia Convention Exhibition (ICE) - BSD City. The Breeze Shopping Center and Quantis Club are also within 1 mile (2 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.