Entire apartment

Warm Wooden Touch Studio Room At Apartment Cisauk Point

Property class: 2

Photo gallery for Warm Wooden Touch Studio Room At Apartment Cisauk Point

A rooftop pool area with lounge chairs and a glass-enclosed patio. - Warm Wooden Touch Studio Room At Apartment Cisauk Point (Tangerang)
A hotel room with a bed, a desk, a chair, a television, and curtains. - Warm Wooden Touch Studio Room At Apartment Cisauk Point (Tangerang)
A compact kitchen with wooden cabinets, a stainless steel sink, and a small countertop. - Warm Wooden Touch Studio Room At Apartment Cisauk Point (Tangerang)
A high-rise building with a view of a densely populated area with various buildings and greenery. - Warm Wooden Touch Studio Room At Apartment Cisauk Point (Tangerang)
A room with a grey sofa, a wooden cabinet, and a window with curtains. - Warm Wooden Touch Studio Room At Apartment Cisauk Point (Tangerang)
Warm Wooden Touch Studio Room At Apartment Cisauk Point provides amenities, such as a playground and a 24-hour gym.

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Gym
The current price is S$55
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct

Add dates for prices

About this property

Warm Wooden Touch Studio Room At Apartment Cisauk Point

  • Apartment located in Cibogo
  • Warm Wooden Touch Studio Room At Apartment Cisauk Point provides amenities, such as a playground and a 24-hour gym.
  • You'll also find perks such as:
    • An outdoor pool
    • Smoke-free property and a lift

Similar properties

About the area

Cibogo, a neighbourhood in Cisauk, is home to this apartment. Ocean Park and Scientia Square Park are local attractions and those in the mood for shopping can visit Aeon Mall BSD City and The Breeze BSD City. Kandank Jurank Doank and Pondok Indah Water Park are also worth visiting. Visit our Cisauk travel guide
View more Apartments in Jakarta
Map
Tower Sapphire, FL28#6, Jl. Raya Cisauk Lapan No.8, Tangerang, Banten, 15341

What's nearby

  • Aeon Mall BSD City
    4 min drive - 4.6 km
  • BSD Xtreme Park
    4 min drive - 4.6 km
  • QBig BSD City
    7 min drive - 7.0 km
  • Indonesia Convention Exhibition (ICE) - BSD City
    7 min drive - 7.0 km
  • TerasKota
    8 min drive - 7.8 km

Getting around

  • Legok Cicayur Station
    5 min drive
  • Jakarta (CGK-Soekarno-Hatta Intl.)
    47 min drive

Restaurants

  • Rumah Uduk
    3 min drive
  • BSD BBQ Resto
    2 min drive
  • Fresso
    3 min drive
  • Warung Kebon Jati Segaiwak
    2 min drive
  • Health Shack
    3 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Does Warm Wooden Touch Studio Room At Apartment Cisauk Point have a pool?

Yes, this property has an outdoor pool.

How much does it cost to stay at Warm Wooden Touch Studio Room At Apartment Cisauk Point?

As of 23 Oct, 2026, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at Warm Wooden Touch Studio Room At Apartment Cisauk Point on 24 Oct, 2026 start from S$55, including taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.

Is Warm Wooden Touch Studio Room At Apartment Cisauk Point pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking at Warm Wooden Touch Studio Room At Apartment Cisauk Point?

This property doesn't offer parking.

What time is check-in at Warm Wooden Touch Studio Room At Apartment Cisauk Point?

Check-in start time: 2:00 PM; check-in end time: midnight.

What time is check-out at Warm Wooden Touch Studio Room At Apartment Cisauk Point?

Checkout is at noon.

Where is Warm Wooden Touch Studio Room At Apartment Cisauk Point located?

Located in Cibogo, this apartment building is 2.7 mi (4.3 km) from BSD Xtreme Park and 2.8 mi (4.5 km) from Aeon Mall BSD City. Indonesia Convention Exhibition (ICE) - BSD City and Quantis Club are also within 6 miles (10 km). Legok Cisauk Station is 22 minutes by foot.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.