
Hotels near Jardins d'Albertas
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Jardins d'Albertas hotels

1. Maison d'Hôtes de la Milane
Maison d'Hôtes de la Milane1.6 km from Jardins d'Albertas
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (50 reviews)
The price is S$142
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

2. Le Moulin de Sonnailles
Le Moulin de Sonnailles1.4 km from Jardins d'Albertas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (70 reviews)
The price is S$124
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

3. Residence Suite Home Aix en Provence
Residence Suite Home Aix en Provence0.6 km from Jardins d'Albertas
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (761 reviews)
The price is S$115
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

4. Hôtel Restaurant L'Etape
Hôtel Restaurant L'Etape2.6 km from Jardins d'Albertas
7.8 out of 10, Good, (180 reviews)
The price is S$122
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. La Féraude - Chambres d'Hôtes
La Féraude - Chambres d'Hôtes4 km from Jardins d'Albertas
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is S$223
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Domaine de Saint Clair
Domaine de Saint Clair5.4 km from Jardins d'Albertas
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (30 reviews)
The price is S$350
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. Château de la Gaude - Relais & Châteaux
Château de la Gaude - Relais & Châteaux14.1 km from Jardins d'Albertas
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (214 reviews)
The price is S$281
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Maison du Collectionneur
Maison du Collectionneur8.8 km from Jardins d'Albertas
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (121 reviews)
The price is S$224
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

9. Domaine Rampale
Domaine Rampale9.6 km from Jardins d'Albertas
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (124 reviews)
The price is S$193
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

10. Villa Saint-Ange Hôtel & Spa
Villa Saint-Ange Hôtel & Spa8.8 km from Jardins d'Albertas
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (303 reviews)
The price is S$296
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

11. Les Lodges Sainte-Victoire Hotel & Spa
Les Lodges Sainte-Victoire Hotel & Spa10.9 km from Jardins d'Albertas
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (353 reviews)
The price is S$334
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

12. Domaine Gao
Domaine Gao4.8 km from Jardins d'Albertas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (312 reviews)
The price is S$161
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Hôtel et Restaurant La Bastide Bourrelly – Mathias Dandine
Hôtel et Restaurant La Bastide Bourrelly – Mathias Dandine4.3 km from Jardins d'Albertas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (136 reviews)
The price is S$298
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

14. Hôtel Saint Christophe Aix en Provence Centre Ville by Germain Collection
Hôtel Saint Christophe Aix en Provence Centre Ville by Germain Collection8.7 km from Jardins d'Albertas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (200 reviews)
The price is S$178
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. CityKamp d'Aix en Provence
CityKamp d'Aix en Provence8.9 km from Jardins d'Albertas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is S$146
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Domaine de la Nerthe
Domaine de la Nerthe13.8 km from Jardins d'Albertas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (137 reviews)
The price is S$149
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

17. Villa Gallici Hôtel & Spa - Relais & Châteaux
Villa Gallici Hôtel & Spa - Relais & Châteaux9.8 km from Jardins d'Albertas
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (204 reviews)
The price is S$473
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

18. La Maison d'Aix
La Maison d'Aix8.7 km from Jardins d'Albertas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (46 reviews)
The price is S$388
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Hotel Le Pigonnet
Hotel Le Pigonnet7.8 km from Jardins d'Albertas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (598 reviews)
The price is S$316
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Boutique Hotel Cezanne
Boutique Hotel Cezanne8.4 km from Jardins d'Albertas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is S$153
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Jardins d'Albertas Hotel Reviews

Campanile Prime - Aix en Provence - Pont de l'Arc
10/10 Excellent



































































