
Hotels near La Nou Lake Trail
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for La Nou Lake Trail hotels

1. The Blackpine Hotel, Small Luxury Hotels
The Blackpine Hotel, Small Luxury Hotels0.6 km from La Nou Lake Trail
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (39 reviews)
The price is S$304
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. MIM Andorra Member of Meliá Collection
MIM Andorra Member of Meliá Collection0.2 km from La Nou Lake Trail
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (108 reviews)
The price is S$258
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Hotel Starc by Pierre & Vacances Premium
Hotel Starc by Pierre & Vacances PremiumAvenida Meritxell, < 0.1 km from La Nou Lake Trail
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (414 reviews)
The price is S$175
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

4. Casa Serras Andorra
Casa Serras AndorraAvenida Meritxell, 0.7 km from La Nou Lake Trail
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is S$281
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

5. Andorra Park Hotel
Andorra Park Hotel0.8 km from La Nou Lake Trail
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (634 reviews)
The price is S$331
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. NH Andorra la Vella
NH Andorra la VellaAvenida Meritxell, 0.3 km from La Nou Lake Trail
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (943 reviews)
The price is S$119
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Yomo Mola Park
Yomo Mola Park0.6 km from La Nou Lake Trail
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (498 reviews)
The price is S$91
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

8. Hotel Comtes d'Urgell by Nexta
Hotel Comtes d'Urgell by Nexta0.7 km from La Nou Lake Trail
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (85 reviews)
The price is S$75
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Hotel Acta Arthotel
Hotel Acta Arthotel0.5 km from La Nou Lake Trail
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$142
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Grand Plaza Hotel & Wellness
Grand Plaza Hotel & Wellness0.1 km from La Nou Lake Trail
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (391 reviews)
The price is S$253
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

11. Glaner Hotel Café
Glaner Hotel CaféAvenida Meritxell, < 0.1 km from La Nou Lake Trail
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (47 reviews)
The price is S$80
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

12. Hotel de l'Isard
Hotel de l'IsardAvenida Meritxell, 0.6 km from La Nou Lake Trail
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (985 reviews)
The price is S$77
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

13. Abba Xalet Suites Hotel
Abba Xalet Suites Hotel3.1 km from La Nou Lake Trail
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (366 reviews)
The price is S$95
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. Hotel Andorra Palace
Hotel Andorra PalaceAvenida Meritxell, 0.5 km from La Nou Lake Trail
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (408 reviews)
The price is S$89
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

15. Hotel Roc Blanc & Spa
Hotel Roc Blanc & Spa0.5 km from La Nou Lake Trail
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (730 reviews)
The price is S$111
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Hotel Anyóspark Mountain & Wellness Resort
Hotel Anyóspark Mountain & Wellness Resort2.8 km from La Nou Lake Trail
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (348 reviews)
The price is S$143
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Yomo Centric
Yomo CentricAvenida Meritxell, 0.1 km from La Nou Lake Trail
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (935 reviews)
The price is S$111
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. Hotel Màgic Andorra la Vella by Nexta
Hotel Màgic Andorra la Vella by Nexta0.3 km from La Nou Lake Trail
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,005 reviews)
The price is S$104
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Mercure Andorra
Mercure Andorra0.5 km from La Nou Lake Trail
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (372 reviews)
The price is S$132
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Suites Plaza Hotel & Wellness
Suites Plaza Hotel & Wellness1.1 km from La Nou Lake Trail
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (261 reviews)
The price is S$138
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near La Nou Lake Trail
![]() The Blackpine Hotel, Small Luxury Hotels0.6 km from La Nou Lake Trail | ![]() MIM Andorra Member of Meliá Collection0.2 km from La Nou Lake Trail | ![]() Hotel Starc by Pierre & Vacances PremiumAvenida Meritxell, < 0.1 km from La Nou Lake Trail | ![]() Casa Serras AndorraAvenida Meritxell, 0.7 km from La Nou Lake Trail | ![]() Andorra Park Hotel0.8 km from La Nou Lake Trail |
|---|---|---|---|---|
10.0 Exceptional 39 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 108 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 414 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 21 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 634 reviews |
The price is S$304 includes taxes & fees 2 Nov - 3 Nov | The price is S$258 includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is S$175 includes taxes & fees 16 Nov - 17 Nov | The price is S$281 includes taxes & fees 28 Oct - 29 Oct | The price is S$331 includes taxes & fees 2 Nov - 3 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Hotels recommended for families near La Nou Lake Trail

8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (391)
The price is S$253
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov
Top La Nou Lake Trail Hotel Reviews

Hotel Pyrénées
10/10 Excellent


































































