
Hotels in Laguna Terrace Park
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Laguna Terrace Park hotels

1. Le Petit Pali Laguna Beach
Le Petit Pali Laguna BeachLaguna Terrace Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (479 reviews)
The price is S$388
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

2. The Mara Laguna Beach an AvantStay Hotel
The Mara Laguna Beach an AvantStay HotelPearl District, 2 km from Laguna Terrace Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (218 reviews)
The price is S$158
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

3. Hampton Inn & Suites Mission Viejo
Hampton Inn & Suites Mission Viejo8.5 km from Laguna Terrace Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$163
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

4. Laguna Inn & Suites
Laguna Inn & Suites8.2 km from Laguna Terrace Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (656 reviews)
The price is S$108
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

5. Homewood Suites by Hilton Aliso Viejo - Laguna Beach
Homewood Suites by Hilton Aliso Viejo - Laguna Beach7.3 km from Laguna Terrace Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$207
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. Laguna Hills Lodge
Laguna Hills Lodge11.4 km from Laguna Terrace Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,837 reviews)
The price is S$129
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

7. Crescent Bay Inn
Crescent Bay InnNorth Laguna, 5.4 km from Laguna Terrace Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,005 reviews)
The price is S$120
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Best Western Plus Marina Shores Hotel
Best Western Plus Marina Shores Hotel8.6 km from Laguna Terrace Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is S$154
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

9. Hilton Garden Inn Irvine Spectrum Lake Forest
Hilton Garden Inn Irvine Spectrum Lake Forest12.5 km from Laguna Terrace Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,220 reviews)
The price is S$179
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

10. Laguna Beach House
Laguna Beach HouseNorth Laguna, 4.4 km from Laguna Terrace Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is S$327
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

11. The Tides Laguna Beach
The Tides Laguna BeachNorth Laguna, 4.4 km from Laguna Terrace Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is S$169
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. La Casa del Camino
La Casa del CaminoHip District, 2.4 km from Laguna Terrace Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,005 reviews)
The price is S$279
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

13. Ayres Hotel Laguna Woods - Aliso Viejo
Ayres Hotel Laguna Woods - Aliso Viejo10.5 km from Laguna Terrace Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,736 reviews)
The price is S$196
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. Costa Art Hotel
Costa Art HotelNorth Laguna, 5.4 km from Laguna Terrace Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is S$196
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Comfort Inn & Suites Irvine Spectrum
Comfort Inn & Suites Irvine Spectrum12.7 km from Laguna Terrace Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,748 reviews)
The price is S$137
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

16. Beachfront Inn and Suites at Dana Point
Beachfront Inn and Suites at Dana Point10.4 km from Laguna Terrace Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,235 reviews)
The price is S$136
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

17. Dana Point Marina Inn
Dana Point Marina Inn8.4 km from Laguna Terrace Park
7.8 out of 10, Good, (2,226 reviews)
The price is S$138
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

18. voco Laguna Hills by IHG
voco Laguna Hills by IHG11.4 km from Laguna Terrace Park
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is S$161
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

19. Best Western Plus Irvine Spectrum Hotel
Best Western Plus Irvine Spectrum Hotel12.5 km from Laguna Terrace Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,087 reviews)
The price is S$144
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Hilton Garden Inn Dana Point Doheny Beach
Hilton Garden Inn Dana Point Doheny Beach9.2 km from Laguna Terrace Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is S$206
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in Laguna Terrace Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Le Petit Pali Laguna Beach | 9.4 Exceptional 479 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Mara Laguna Beach an AvantStay Hotel | 9.0 Wonderful 218 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hampton Inn & Suites Mission Viejo | 9.0 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Laguna Hills Lodge | 9.0 Wonderful 3,837 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Laguna Beach House | 9.4 Exceptional 1,006 reviews | View |
Where to stay in Laguna Terrace Park
Find the best Laguna Terrace Park areas for the activities you enjoy most.

South Laguna
While visiting South Laguna, you might make a stop by sights like Thousand Steps Beach and Aliso Beach.

Photo by Janine K.
Open Photo by Janine K.
Downtown Laguna Beach
If you're spending some time in Downtown Laguna Beach, Main Beach and Heisler Park are top sights worth seeing.

North Laguna
If you're spending some time in North Laguna, Shaws Cove Beach and Crescent Bay Beach are top sights worth seeing.

Hip District
While visiting Hip District, you might make a stop by sights like Cleo Street Beach and Bluebird Beach.

Laguna Village
While visiting Laguna Village, you might make a stop by sights like Main Beach and Cleo Street Beach.



























































































