
Hotels near Luma Arles
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
23 Oct - 24 OctTomorrow
24 Oct - 25 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Luma Arles hotels




1. La Maison Volver
La Maison VolverArles City Centre, 0.9 km from Luma Arles
Tamara Annette
S$118
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




2. Hotel Spa Le Calendal
Hotel Spa Le CalendalArles City Centre, 0.6 km from Luma Arles
Colette
S$149
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




3. Hôtel de l'Amphithéâtre
Hôtel de l'AmphithéâtreArles City Centre, 0.7 km from Luma Arles
Anna
S$104
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov




4. Maison Douce Arles
Maison Douce Arles0.8 km from Luma Arles
Marcel
S$186
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




5. Hôtel du Cloître
Hôtel du CloîtreArles City Centre, 0.7 km from Luma Arles
Christophe
S$166
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov




6. Le Mas des Ponts d'Arles
Le Mas des Ponts d'Arles3 km from Luma Arles
Lorenz
S$120
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




7. Du Musée
Du MuséeArles City Centre, 0.9 km from Luma Arles
Margot
S$208
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




8. Mercure Arles Centre Arenes
Mercure Arles Centre Arenes0.7 km from Luma Arles
Dawn
S$152
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




9. Jules César Hotel & Spa Arles - MGallery Collection
Jules César Hotel & Spa Arles - MGallery Collection0.7 km from Luma Arles
erik
S$232
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




10. Hôtel Arles Plaza
Hôtel Arles Plaza1.1 km from Luma Arles
Helen
S$100
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




11. Arl Hotel
Arl Hotel1 km from Luma Arles
Jennifer
S$92
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov




12. Kyriad Direct Arles
Kyriad Direct Arles1.3 km from Luma Arles
Kadri
S$59
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov




13. Le Cheval Blanc
Le Cheval Blanc1.1 km from Luma Arles
Simon
S$121
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov




14. Ibis Budget Arles Sud Fourchon
Ibis Budget Arles Sud Fourchon1.1 km from Luma Arles
Nathalia
S$70
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




15. ibis Styles Arles Palais des Congrès
ibis Styles Arles Palais des Congrès1.5 km from Luma Arles
Jeff
S$116
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov




16. ibis Arles
ibis Arles0.9 km from Luma Arles
Maria
S$113
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov




17. ibis budget Arles Palais des Congrès
ibis budget Arles Palais des Congrès1.5 km from Luma Arles
Daniel
S$71
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




18. L'Arlatan
L'ArlatanArles City Centre, 0.9 km from Luma Arles
Valérie
S$173
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




19. Grand Hôtel Nord-Pinus
Grand Hôtel Nord-PinusArles City Centre, 0.9 km from Luma Arles
S$218
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




20. Hôtel Voltaire
Hôtel VoltaireArles City Centre, 0.8 km from Luma Arles
S$130
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Top Luma Arles Hotel Reviews
Hôtel Arles Plaza
10/10 Excellent
"It seems like it's a French standard to have the toilet separate from the rest of the bathroom. This means you could have some nasty stuff on your hands to pass onto door handles as you go to wash."
La Maison Volver
10/10 Excellent
"The staff are amazing! We arrived very late and they made food for us and were so friendly. They took extra care to make sure that we were comfortable in our room. I'd definitely stay again!"
Hôtel Le Relais de Poste Arles Centre Historique
10/10 Excellent
"Nice!"
Hôtel de l'Amphithéâtre
8/10 Good
"Clean and convenient ie not far from the main sights"
Jules César Hotel & Spa Arles - MGallery Collection
8/10 Good
"Great location."
Mercure Arles Centre Arenes
10/10 Excellent
"Well managed hotel, in a perfect location"
ibis budget Arles Palais des Congrès
8/10 Good
"Good opportunity to stay at low price. Nothing special but it doesn't promise more."
Noemys Arles
10/10 Excellent
"Staff were very helpful. Breakfast was delicious!"
Arl Hotel
8/10 Good
"Good location just off the motorway with quick access to central Arles. Fun decorations, comfortable beds, good air conditioning. Easy outdoor parking on site. Staff were excellent. Made for a comfortable and convenient stay on a road trip. Not particularly luxurious though the property is clean and seems well kept."
Other attractions near Luma Arles
Photo by Geek Goddess
Alyscamps
8.8/10 (38 reviews)
Find out about the history of Arles with a stop at Alyscamps. Discover the cafes and museums in this quaint area.

Arles Amphitheatre
9.0/10 (459 reviews)
Find out about the history of Arles when you spend time at Arles Amphitheatre. Discover the cafes and its museums while you're in the area.
National School of Photography
8.4/10 (5 reviews)
Enjoy the student vibe when you visit National School of Photography during your travels in Arles. Visit the area's cathedral or simply enjoy its cafes.
Aurelian Way
You can take time to visit Aurelian Way during your travels to Arles. Wander around the gardens or experience the area's art scene.
Theater-Antique
9.0/10 (53 reviews)
You can find out about the history of Arles when you stop by Theater-Antique. Discover the area's countryside and cathedral.
Fondation Van Gogh
8.8/10 (68 reviews)
You can browse the exhibits at Fondation Van Gogh, a museum with a story of its own, during your travels to Arles. Discover the area's museums and cathedral.
Camargue Nature Park
9.8/10 (22 reviews)
Explore the great outdoors at Camargue Nature Park, a lovely green space in Arles. Discover the area's museums and cathedral.
Cloître St-Trophime
10.0/10 (1 review)
Learn about the local history of Arles with a stop at Cloître St-Trophime. Discover the area's countryside and cafes.